Stand

NamenVp's10okt17oktIMP
voor
IMP
Tegen
DBC - 1409181228528220
Arianne358216142368290
Jagroop357184173420343
Hoogweg356184172420302
Gehaktmolen350160190204108
Nijssen347184163381301
Hilferink341133208408291
Scheffers340204136420400
Jansen329133196460391
Ladan324172152368356
Aeyelts Averink323160163153159
Bennik311151160351381
Kayleigh308160148180212
Sijke29896202270286
Geelen284184100424580
Caroline25616096180400
Leentfaar22488136279572
Vashish1728884256692

Uitslag 17 oktober 2017

Stand

TeamTotaalGemIMP1234
Sijke61,0015,2568 8171719
DBC - 157,0014,2556 7131918
Hilferink56,0014,0059 199208
Gehaktmolen50,0012,5032 817817
Jansen46,0011,506 1714150
Jagroop44,0011,0013 716120
Hoogweg43,0010,7512 571219
Aeyelts Averink41,0010,25-2 1141313
Bennik40,0010,00-3 1112125
Ladan38,009,50-3 153137
Kayleigh37,009,25-8 137161
Scheffers34,008,50-24 121372
Leentfaar32,008,00-19 39416
Arianne31,007,75-29 91840
Geelen25,006,25-47 13273
Caroline24,006,00-55 16161
Vashish21,005,25-56 31134

Uitslag ronde 1

NamenVPIMP
GehaktmolenScheffers8-12 6-10
JagroopKayleigh7-13 5-12
HilferinkCaroline19-1 28-0
LadanHoogweg15-5 16-3
DBC - 1Geelen7-13 10-16
ArianneAeyelts Averink9-11 12-14
JansenVashish17-3 22-2

De Spellen

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 1
Noord
Niemand
S74
HV853
R107
KV10943
DDPR
SAVB963
HAB
RHB83
K8
NESWS5
HH10642
R654
KB762
  SH1082
H97
RAV92
KAH5
 

Datumscore: 0
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+10023-3
+9013-3
+5062-2
-501-22
-1104-33
-1501-44
Spel: 2
Oost
NZ
SH10
HHB2
RH752
K7542
DDPR
SAB543
HV10964
RA6
K3
NESWSV9
H753
RB1083
KAHV9
  S8762
HA8
RV94
KB1086
 

Datumscore: -50
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+10014-4
+5073-3
-1101-22
-1202-22
-1401-33
-4002-88
-4201-99
Spel: 3
Zuid
OW
SH98
HAH432
RV965
KH
DDPR
SA5
H 
RAHB10832
KA642
NESWS7643
HV10965
R7
K1093
  SVB102
HB87
R4
KVB875
 

Datumscore: 120
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+50039-9
+20052-2
+1002-11
-1002-66
-1501-77
-2001-88
-6301-1313
Spel: 4
West
Allen
SA105
HVB7
R10862
K1098
DDPR
SV32
HH10654
RVB73
K7
NESWSB876
HA3
R954
KAHV6
  SH94
H982
RAH
KB5432
 

Datumscore: -40
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+20016-6
+10054-4
-902-22
-1101-22
-1201-22
-1505-33
Spel: 5
Noord
NZ
SB10987
HB5
RVB3
KHB9
DDPR
S642
HHV964
R94
K843
NESWSH5
HA72
RH1052
KV1062
  SAV3
H1083
RA876
KA75
 

Datumscore: 120
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+17052-2
+15021-1
+14011-1
+1002-11
+503-22
-701-55
-901-55
Spel: 6
Oost
OW
S10642
HB3
RA943
K1093
DDPR
SAH83
HA109
RB10
KAB74
NESWSVB5
H85
RV8652
K852
  S97
HHV7642
RH7
KHV6
 

Datumscore: 80
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+30016-6
+26015-5
+14022-2
+11021-1
+10051-1
-502-44
-902-55

Uitslag ronde 2

NamenVPIMP
GehaktmolenLadan17-3 21-3
JagroopAeyelts Averink16-4 15-0
HilferinkVashish9-11 11-12
KayleighDBC - 17-13 5-10
HoogwegScheffers7-13 6-11
GeelenArianne2-18 0-26
JansenCaroline14-6 21-11
SijkeLeentfaar17-3 20-0
BennikSijke12-8 15-11
LeentfaarBennik9-11 23-24

De Spellen

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 7
Zuid
Allen
S107
HH9864
RV102
KHB8
DDPR
SVB9532
HA75
R965
K6
NESWSAH86
H32
RAH73
KA97
  S4
HVB10
RB84
KV105432
 

Datumscore: -650
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+50112-12
-200110-10
-6501300
Spel: 8
West
Niemand
SAV4
HB974
RB9
KB1052
DDPR
S10973
H1083
RH
KAV863
NESWSB85
HAH652
RAV532
K 
  SH62
HV
R108764
KH974
 

Datumscore: 30
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+10042-2
+5071-1
-1101-44
-1402-55
-4201-1010
Spel: 9
Noord
OW
SH83
HAB108
RB2
KH874
DDPR
S107
HHV974
RA87
KA102
NESWSAV9
H63
RV653
KVB93
  SB6542
H52
RH1094
K65
 

Datumscore: 90
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1100114-14
+20053-3
+11021-1
+100200
-903-55
-1001-55
-1501-66
Spel: 10
Oost
Allen
SV106
H8764
RA93
K953
DDPR
SAHB94
HB105
RVB4
KA2
NESWS75
H932
R1065
KHB1087
  S832
HAHV
RH872
KV64
 

Datumscore: 20
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+500110-10
+20015-5
+18014-4
+10032-2
+9022-2
-805-33
-901-33
-1001-33
Spel: 11
Zuid
Niemand
S532
HH106
RV74
KV865
DDPR
SAB76
H7532
RA952
KA
NESWSHV10
HAV
RHB103
KB1072
  S984
HB984
R86
KH943
 

Datumscore: -450
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+50211-11
-42011-1
-43041-1
-460600
-4901-11
-9401-1010
Spel: 12
West
NZ
S2
HVB10852
R107
KV832
DDPR
SAB103
H6
RHV852
KH95
NESWSHV9875
HA97
R943
K10
  S64
HH43
RAB6
KAB764
 

Datumscore: -380
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+790115-15
+110110-10
+100110-10
-20015-5
-45011-22

De Spellen van de driehoek

Spel: 13
Noord
Allen
S9
HHB6
RV9874
KVB97
DD 
SHV543
H83
RAB2
K543
NESWSB108762
HA1054
R5
KA2
  SA
HV972
RH1063
KH1086
 
Spel: 14
Oost
Niemand
SAB64
HHV109874
R7
K9
DD 
SV82
HB2
RAB1043
KV107
NESWS10975
H65
RV65
KAH32
  SH3
HA3
RH982
KB8654
 
Spel: 15
Zuid
NZ
S543
HB
R7
KAV1098763
DD 
SH10982
H1043
R1098
K42
NESWSV6
HV762
RHVB53
KHB
  SAB7
HAH985
RA642
K5
 
Spel: 16
West
OW
S105
H109652
RH32
K1042
DD 
SAH973
HVB83
RA9
KVB
NESWSB62
HA4
R108764
KH75
  SV84
HH7
RVB5
KA9863
 
Spel: 17
Noord
Niemand
SVB5
HH96
RB1042
KA54
DD 
SAH102
HB
R853
K109873
NESWS964
H87532
RH96
K62
  S873
HAV104
RAV7
KHVB
 
Spel: 18
Oost
NZ
S3
HA82
RVB873
KH1098
DD 
SH62
HB109743
R106
K73
NESWSA10754
HV5
R4
KB6542
  SVB98
HH6
RAH952
KAV
 

Uitslag ronde 3

NamenVPIMP
GehaktmolenHoogweg8-12 9-12
JagroopDBC - 11-19 3-34
KayleighArianne16-4 17-0
LadanScheffers13-7 21-14
GeelenAeyelts Averink7-13 10-16
SijkeVashish17-3 27-6
LeentfaarCaroline4-16 12-26

De Spellen

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 13
Noord
Allen
SH93
HV72
RH107
KH1087
DDPR
SB72
HAB86
RA32
KA92
NESWSV1086
H1094
R8654
KV6
  SA54
HH53
RVB9
KB543
 

Datumscore: 80
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+20033-3
+12031-1
+10051-1
-701-44
-1001-55
-1101-55
-2001-77
Spel: 14
Oost
Niemand
SAVB105
HH1043
RV105
KH
DDPR
SH8743
HB962
R94
KB7
NESWS62
HA8
RAB762
KV532
  S9
HV75
RH83
KA109864
 

Datumscore: 110
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+40027-7
+15011-1
+14041-1
+13011-1
+110200
+100200
-503-44
Spel: 15
Zuid
NZ
SH873
HH9
RAV5
KAH52
DDPR
S9542
HVB762
R106
KB9
NESWSB
H105
RB9832
KV10843
  SAV106
HA843
RH74
K76
 

Datumscore: 880
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1460111-11
+1440111-11
+1430611-11
+7101-55
+6501-66
-1004-1414
-2001-1414
Spel: 16
West
OW
SVB
HAB104
RHB862
K65
DDPR
SAH10
H2
R975
KB109873
NESWS98642
HHV97
R103
KV4
  S753
H8653
RAV4
KAH2
 

Datumscore: -100
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+12016-6
-1001200
-110100
-1501-22
Spel: 17
Noord
Niemand
SHB7
H82
RV52
KV8753
DDPR
S984
H94
R9876
KB642
NESWSA32
HH1065
RAH104
KA9
  SV1065
HAVB73
RB3
KH10
 

Datumscore: 90
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+14022-2
+12011-1
+11021-1
+100300
+90400
-502-44
-901-55
Spel: 18
Oost
NZ
SAV5
HAH2
RV105
KB754
DDPR
S9643
H9543
R873
KAV
NESWSH8
H87
RAH64
K98632
  SB1072
HVB106
RB92
KH10
 

Datumscore: -80
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+600112-12
+580112-12
+15016-6
+12015-5
-1007-11
-2003-33
-11001-1414

Uitslag ronde 4

NamenVPIMP
GehaktmolenGeelen17-3 32-11
JagroopArianne20-0 48-12
HilferinkBennik8-12 13-16
KayleighHoogweg1-19 11-38
LadanAeyelts Averink7-13 16-21
DBC - 1Scheffers18-2 33-7
JansenHilferink0-20 0-35
SijkeCaroline19-1 39-8
BennikJansen5-15 13-24
VashishLeentfaar4-16 2-18

De Spellen

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 19
Zuid
OW
SAV6
HV1052
RAV85
K32
DDPR
S9542
HH976
R93
K1065
NESWSHB1073
HA83
RB106
KAH
  S8
HB4
RH742
KVB9874
 

Datumscore: 20
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1400116-16
+500110-10
+20035-5
+11023-3
+10012-2
-1002-33
-1401-44
-1501-55
-1701-55
-2001-66
-5001-1111
Spel: 20
West
Allen
SH
HB8653
R8742
KV76
DDPR
SVB106
HHV10
RA6
KAB102
NESWS9842
H72
R53
KH9854
  SA753
HA94
RHVB109
K3
 

Datumscore: 100
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+20023-3
+14011-1
+13021-1
+110700
-901-55
-1001-55
-2001-77
Spel: 21
Noord
NZ
SB84
HVB102
RAH98
KV3
DDPR
SA1096
HH54
R7543
KAB
NESWS5
H98
RB62
KH1098762
  SHV732
HA763
RV10
K54
 

Datumscore: 50
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1100114-14
+800113-13
+650112-12
+30016-6
+17013-3
+11012-2
+10012-2
-1004-44
-2003-66
-8001-1313
Spel: 22
Oost
OW
SHB4
HHV10973
RB
KA102
DDPR
SV3
HA542
R10743
KH74
NESWS109876
HB6
R2
KB8653
  SA52
H8
RAHV9865
KV9
 

Datumscore: 740
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+102017-7
+99046-6
+92035-5
+4905-66
-501-1313
-1001-1313
Spel: 23
Zuid
Allen
SHB742
HA10853
R83
K5
DDPR
SAV1095
HV
RA9
KHVB96
NESWS3
HHB942
RVB742
K74
  S86
H76
RH1065
KA10832
 

Datumscore: 30
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+40019-9
+30017-7
+20015-5
+10062-2
-901-33
-1102-44
-1301-44
-6002-1212
Spel: 24
West
Niemand
SHV632
HA8753
R52
K2
DDPR
SA95
HH9
RAHV86
KA103
NESWSB10
HV4
R10974
K98754
  S874
HB1062
RB3
KHVB6
 

Datumscore: -190
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+5036-6
-5024-4
-12022-2
-180200
-200100
-4005-55

De Spellen van de driehoek

Spel: 25
Noord
OW
SA754
HAB32
R5
K10984
DD 
SV9
HV104
R8764
KAHV2
NESWS863
HH986
RHB32
KB5
  SHB102
H75
RAV109
K763
 
Spel: 26
Oost
Allen
SH1093
H108
RB10963
K54
DD 
SAV62
H 
RAH84
KHB876
NESWSB8
HHV753
R72
KA932
  S754
HAB9642
RV5
KV10
 
Spel: 27
Zuid
Niemand
S86
H109643
R1074
KB86
DD 
SA2
HAB5
RAV32
KA753
NESWSV10953
HHV872
RH
KV9
  SHB74
H 
RB9865
KH1042
 
Spel: 28
West
NZ
SA852
HV987
RA
K8652
DD 
SV4
HAH653
RHB1054
KB
NESWSB1076
HB1042
R76
KA104
  SH93
H 
RV9832
KHV973
 
Spel: 29
Noord
Allen
SA5
HH54
RAHB10753
KA
DD 
SH864
HB3
RV6
K108765
NESWSVB73
H109862
R2
KV93
  S1092
HAV7
R984
KHB42
 
Spel: 30
Oost
Niemand
S4
HA86
R10852
K109865
DD 
SAHV63
HHV4
RA9
KH43
NESWS975
H1097
RHV74
KA72
  SB1082
HB532
RB63
KVB