Deelnemers
aan de
35e DBC-Kroegentocht


Laatste aanmelding: 24-Apr-2018 *11:48
Het maximaal aantal paren is: 132

Betaald
1. Mary Barnhoorn - Yvonne Westgeest    leidschendam  
2. Han Begas - Lucia Grosman    Landsmeer   
3. Lenie Bellekom - Gerda ten Bruggecate    Wassenaar  
4. Anneke Bleeker - Arie Mulder    Heerhugowaard  
5. Dolly Boel - Thea Roubos    naaldwijk  
6. Guus van Boven - Esther Grootnibbelink    Amersfoort  
7. Paul Breukel - Ton Boode    Delft - Zwolle   
8. Ans Christiaanse - Wil Jutte    Delft   
9. Sonja de Gans - Eimert Doedens    Hellevoetsluis  
10. Aat Dijkshoorn - Erik Hobbel    Dordrecht   
11. Wim van Egmond - Ingeborg van Egmond    Zoeterwoude  
12. Wilma Evers - Mario van Kleef    Schiedam   
13. Roos Gerritsen - Wille van den Heuvel    Heemstede  
14. Carla van der Goes - Ria Lubbe    Vlaardingen  
15. Ronald Halkes - Loes Janssen    Den Haag   
16. Pien De Heer - Irene Dekkers    Delft   
17. Leo van Heijningen - Henny van Heijningen-Scholtes    Monster  
18. Ingeborg Henkes - Jacqueline De Vos Burchart    Delft   
19. Marianna Hiel - Hans Hiel    Voorhout  
20. Pieter Hilferink - Aart van Leeuwen    PIJNACKER  
21. Leontien Hoogweg - Peter Hoogweg    Leidschendam  
22. Juliette Israel - Truus Bijlstra    plaats  
23. Luc Janssen - Loekie Ahrens    Breda  
24. Gerda de Jong - Matthijs de Jong    Strijen   
25. Ed Kenter - Nanne Doets    Aerdenhout   
26. Roelof Koekoek - Rob Jagroop    Delft  
27. Kees Koning - Kitty Stavenuiter    Wilnis  
28. Harry Kooren - Fred Deijs    Rozenburg  
29. Anneke Krijgsman - Peter Verbeek    Numansdorp  
30. Cor Lamain - Peer Relou    Delft  
31. Leo van Leeuwen - Roel Wilms    Berkel en Rodenrijs  
32. Ton Leuven - Rita Ritzen    Heemstede   
33. Luc Magerman - Marleen Cammaert    BERLARE   
34. Caroline Martens - Henk den Boer    Delft  
35. Koos van der Meer - Henk Werkman    Pijnacker   
36. REINT MEIJER - MARK KAPTEIN    ROTTERDAM   
37. Joop Meijs - Yaffa Levy    Den Haag   
38. John Missaar - Hedy Stegge    Haarlem  
39. Rob Mulder - Klaske Essing    Alkmaar  
40. Bastianne Mulder - Jan Willem Engelsman    Bergambacht    
41. Zita Nachtegaal - Pim Stevens    Rotterdam  
42. Willem Nannings - Loeky Nannings-de Wit    voorhout  
43. Anneke van Oosten - Hedwig van der Meer    Zoetermeer   
44. Lud Overgaag - Nel van Oosten    Delft   
45. Marion Overgaag - Ans van Leeuwen    Delft   
46. Annemieke Poort - volgt onbekend    Den Haag   
47. Toine Prangers - Sijke Hoekstra    Delft  
48. Hilde Rietman - Gert Rietman    HOOGVLIET ROTTERDAM  
49. Jaap Roos - Riet van Duijn    Delft   
50. Tim Ruisendaal - Riet van Dijk    Rotterdam   
51. Carla van Santen - Aad Simons    spijkenisse   
52. Kees Schipper - Geert van Dort    Delft  
53. Theo Schoonhoven - Marianne Schoonhoven    landsmeer  
54. Helen van der Schoot - Ellen van Leest    Delft  
55. Toine Schreuder - Bart Kommers    Delft   
56. Cecile Teeuwen - Piet Koeckhoven    HEEMSTEDE  
57. Diet Toet - Lidy 't Hart    plaats  
58. Julie Tordoir - Helene Hammerstein    plaats  
59. Wim Velddhuis - Sonja Veldhuis    Delft   
60. Fred Verboom - Jolande Verboom    Monster   
61. Renee Verdegaal - Mark Thiele    Zoeterwoude  
62. Truus Verhaar - Marian Reijmers    Delft  
63. Margriet Vermin - Ria den Elzen    Voorburg  
64. Paul Wauters - Nora Groot    Bergen  
65. Helene Weenink - Hedy Steensma    Delft  
66. Kees van der Weijden - Joke van der Weijden    Vlaardingen   
67. Michel Westerbeek - Martin Verhagen    DELFT  
68. Elly Willemen - Josť Arends    Waalwijk  
69. Jos De Wit - Annemiek Dekkers    Delft   
70. Willem Zijderveld - Frits Hali    Aalst   
71. Ineke Zuidam - Irene Nieuwenhuijse    Leiden