Uitslag 29 oktober 2024

NamenGemIMPA1-6A7-12A13-18A19-24B1-6B7-12B13-18B13-18B19-24B25-30
1Florin Dumitrașcu & Rosalind Hengeveld15,3612312-----35--9
2Henk den Boer & Egbert Meijer14,85914122112------
3Bastianne Mulder & Ronald Vedder14,3571417-----35--9
4Frank van Glabbeek & Kees van der Weijden10,84326-121613------
5Geert van Dort & Thijs Veugen10,54226637------
6Desiree Scheffers & Job Scheffers8,835--27-88-8---
7Peter Ladan & Ron vd Werf4,819-162317-5------
(8)Rob Dankers & Roelof Koekoek3,815-1311125------
(8)Hedwig van Glabbeek & Willem jan Maas3,815139-5-2------
(10)Anneke Visser & Martin van Leeuwen1,87------2-8-89
(10)Iwan Doyer & Bas vd Hoek1,87-14-61710------
12Anne-Marie Visser & Jaap Pot1,35------3-8-79
13Jos van den Dool & Jeroen vd Slik0,52125-3-12------
14Willem Horbach & Niek Kriens0,006-9-1720------
15Anne-Marie Bennik & Wim Kampert-0,5-2---4-137-8---
16Marlon de Groot & Bob Lodder-0,8-3--4-2-72----
17Henk-Jan vt Hof & Noud Marquinie-2,5-1016-115-20------
18Arianne van Eck & Jaap Roos-3,5-14-1-17-48------
19Pieter Hilferink & Klaas Munneke-5,3-21-23-1149------
20Joeri Freund & Jan Peter Leentfaar-6,5-26116------35-8-
21Ilse van den Berk & Eelco Smaardijk-7,5-30---16-9-83----
22Taleb Ameri & Peter Hoogweg-9,8-39-6-23-122------
23Max Hendriks & Rudy Visser-12,0-48-12-12-17-7------
24Erik vd Nat & Hans Nijssen-13,8-55-14-16-272------
25Paul Breukel & Hélène Weenink-14,3-57-2611------35-7-
26Rebecca de Bruijn & Leontien Hoogweg-15,5-62-26-5-21-10------


De Spellen A1-6

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 1
Noord
Niemand
SAB10732
H743
R10
KAV6
SH9
HV96
RAH64
K10843
NESWS 
HH1052
RV9752
KB752
  SV8654
HAB8
RB83
KH9
 

Datumscore: 430
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+11001 12-12
+4503 1-1
+4205 00
+1001 -88
Spel: 2
Oost
NZ
SH98
H1063
RV9532
KA7
SB10632
HB2
RB64
KVB9
NESWS4
HAH984
RH8
K108643
  SAV75
HV75
RA107
KH52
 

Datumscore: 230
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+6601 10-10
+6302 9-9
+1301 -33
+1102 -33
+1001 -44
+502 -55
-1001 -88
Spel: 3
Zuid
OW
SH72
H42
RHVB9653
KB
S63
HHB863
R84
KH1097
NESWS1095
HA9
RA2
KV86543
  SAVB84
HV1075
R107
KA2
 

Datumscore: 120
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+4801 8-8
+4203 7-7
-504 -55
-1001 -66
-1501 -77
Spel: 4
West
Allen
SAB96
HAH
R1086
KAV62
S1053
HB72
RVB73
KH85
NESWSHV
HV98653
RH52
KB7
  S8742
H104
RA94
K10943
 

Datumscore: 100
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+2003 3-3
+1402 1-1
+1102 00
+1001 00
-2001 -77
-4001 -1111
Spel: 5
Noord
NZ
SVB532
H107
R52
KAV94
S1064
HHV642
RB6
K852
NESWSAH87
HAB
RHV73
K1073
  S9
H9853
RA10984
KHB6
 

Datumscore: -80
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1501 6-6
+1001 5-5
+501 4-4
-901 00
-1405 -22
-1501 -22
Spel: 6
Oost
OW
SAV975
HH
R9764
KHV7
SHB102
HVB1094
RH8
K32
NESWS3
H8753
RVB10
KB9865
  S864
HA62
RA532
KA104
 

Datumscore: 60
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+5001 10-10
+4201 8-8
+4001 8-8
-507 -33

De Spellen A7-12

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 7
Zuid
Allen
S 
HA85
RV108654
KB872
SHB765
H3
RAB72
KH95
NESWSA832
HHVB974
R 
KAV10
  SV1094
H1062
RH93
K643
 

Datumscore: -270
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1005 9-9
-6504 -99
-14401 -1515
Spel: 8
West
Niemand
SV9842
H1043
R10
KA1093
SB10
HVB975
RA973
K52
NESWSH5
HAH
RHV85
KHVB76
  SA763
H862
RB642
K84
 

Datumscore: -420
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
-4004 1-1
-4304 00
-4501 -11
-4601 -11
Spel: 9
Noord
OW
S54
HH
RHV8762
KB954
S109632
HA9753
R5
K86
NESWSAH8
HVB1062
RA103
KH10
  SVB7
H84
RB94
KAV732
 

Datumscore: -310
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+2001 11-11
+1003 9-9
-1401 5-5
-6201 -77
-6501 -88
-6802 -99
-8001 -1010
Spel: 10
Oost
Allen
SHV2
HAB75
R103
KB843
SB10985
H6
RAHB8
KA52
NESWS43
HH843
RV5
KH10976
  SA76
HV1092
R97642
KV
 

Datumscore: -120
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1001 6-6
-1001 1-1
-1103 00
-1403 -11
-1501 -11
-1801 -22
Spel: 11
Zuid
Niemand
S4
H732
RH106
KHB10962
SV106
HV65
RV9853
KV8
NESWSA753
HA984
RB74
KA4
  SHB982
HHB10
RA2
K753
 

Datumscore: 90
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+2501 4-4
+1501 2-2
+1202 1-1
+1102 1-1
+901 00
+501 -11
-501 -44
-1001 -55
Spel: 12
West
NZ
SHVB832
H96
R43
KAB7
S10764
HHB432
RB95
KV
NESWS 
HA7
RAH8762
KH10642
  SA95
HV1085
RV10
K9853
 

Datumscore: -260
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1501 9-9
-1501 3-3
-1703 3-3
-2001 2-2
-4204 -44

De Spellen A13-18

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 13
Noord
Allen
SB853
HAV
RAHB74
K82
S10
H106
RV10932
KHV1073
NESWS2
HH85432
R865
KB95
  SAHV9764
HB97
R 
KA64
 

Datumscore: 1340
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+22101 13-13
+14601 3-3
+14306 3-3
+6802 -1212
Spel: 14
Oost
Niemand
SA1063
HH102
RH965
KV5
SH985
HB73
RA104
KB64
NESWS7
HAV965
RV872
K873
  SVB42
H84
RB3
KAH1092
 

Datumscore: 150
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+4501 7-7
+4202 7-7
+1801 1-1
+1401 00
+1001 -22
+501 -33
-503 -55
Spel: 15
Zuid
NZ
SAH10654
HA1072
RV
KA8
S3
HVB964
RA872
K973
NESWS982
HH
RH9654
KH1042
  SVB7
H853
RB103
KVB65
 

Datumscore: 120
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+6202 11-11
+3002 5-5
+1401 1-1
-1004 -66
-1101 -66
Spel: 16
West
OW
SH
HV52
RHB94
KA8632
S107
HB1086
R10876
KHB4
NESWS864
HAH93
RA52
K975
  SAVB9532
H74
RV3
KV10
 

Datumscore: 380
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+4208 1-1
+1401 -66
-501 -1010
Spel: 17
Noord
Niemand
SH963
HA74
R62
KH943
SVB54
HH1085
RA43
KA7
NESWSA87
H2
RHV107
K108652
  S102
HVB963
RB985
KVB
 

Datumscore: -30
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1002 4-4
+503 2-2
-1003 -22
-2001 -55
-4001 -99
Spel: 18
Oost
NZ
SB95
HB5
RAV2
KA8742
S6
HH1064
RH9874
KHB5
NESWSH73
HA9832
R1053
K63
  SAV10842
HV7
RB6
KV109
 

Datumscore: 470
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+6503 5-5
+6203 4-4
+2002 -77
+1702 -77

De Spellen A19-24

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 19
Zuid
OW
SHVB5
HAB4
R8743
KV4
SA6432
HHV53
RB5
K52
NESWS107
H92
RHV106
KAHB96
  S98
H10876
RA92
K10873
 

Datumscore: -40
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1004 4-4
-1104 -22
-1501 -33
-3001 -66
Spel: 20
West
Allen
SV952
HA104
RVB84
KH7
SB104
HVB8
R2
KVB10853
NESWSH863
H9
RAH653
KA64
  SA7
HH76532
R1097
K92
 

Datumscore: 30
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1105 2-2
+1001 2-2
-1003 -44
-2001 -66
Spel: 21
Noord
NZ
SHB
HH985
R763
KA873
S10843
HB104
RAH
KB954
NESWSA9765
H3
RVB109
KH106
  SV2
HAV762
R8542
KV2
 

Datumscore: -160
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1101 7-7
01 4-4
-1001 2-2
-1403 1-1
-1701 00
-2001 -11
-4202 -66
Spel: 22
Oost
OW
SAB1053
HVB7
R9842
K7
SH862
HH963
RB103
K95
NESWS4
HA10542
R765
KV632
  SV97
H8
RAHV
KAHB1084
 

Datumscore: 320
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+4901 5-5
+4601 4-4
+4503 4-4
+4202 3-3
-503 -99
Spel: 23
Zuid
Allen
S53
HH94
R9752
KB1054
SB972
HB108763
RB
K62
NESWSAV4
H2
RAHV83
KAHV9
  SH1086
HAV5
R1064
K873
 

Datumscore: -210
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1005 7-7
-1701 1-1
-6303 -99
-6601 -1010
Spel: 24
West
Niemand
S2
HAV974
R98
KVB632
SH10985
H103
RA73
KAH9
NESWS643
HH82
RHVB1062
K10
  SAVB7
HB65
R54
K8754
 

Datumscore: -360
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+502 9-9
-2501 3-3
-4205 -22
-5902 -66


Spelen Driehoek B1-6

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 1
Noord
Niemand
SAB10732
H743
R10
KAV6
SH9
HV96
RAH64
K10843
NESWS 
HH1052
RV9752
KB752
  SV8654
HAB8
RB83
KH9
 

Datumscore: 450
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+4502 00
Spel: 2
Oost
NZ
SH98
H1063
RV9532
KA7
SB10632
HB2
RB64
KVB9
NESWS4
HAH984
RH8
K108643
  SAV75
HV75
RA107
KH52
 

Datumscore: 90
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1401 2-2
+501 -11
Spel: 3
Zuid
OW
SH72
H42
RHVB9653
KB
S63
HHB863
R84
KH1097
NESWS1095
HA9
RA2
KV86543
  SAVB84
HV1075
R107
KA2
 

Datumscore: -70
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
-501 1-1
-1001 -11
Spel: 4
West
Allen
SAB96
HAH
R1086
KAV62
S1053
HB72
RVB73
KH85
NESWSHV
HV98653
RH52
KB7
  S8742
H104
RA94
K10943
 

Datumscore: 190
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+2001 00
+1801 00
Spel: 5
Noord
NZ
SVB532
H107
R52
KAV94
S1064
HHV642
RB6
K852
NESWSAH87
HAB
RHV73
K1073
  S9
H9853
RA10984
KHB6
 

Datumscore: -40
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+501 3-3
-1401 -33
Spel: 6
Oost
OW
SAV975
HH
R9764
KHV7
SHB102
HVB1094
RH8
K32
NESWS3
H8753
RVB10
KB9865
  S864
HA62
RA532
KA104
 

Datumscore: 260
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+4201 4-4
+1001 -44

Spelen Driehoek B7-12

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 7
Zuid
Allen
S 
HA85
RV108654
KB872
SHB765
H3
RAB72
KH95
NESWSA832
HHVB974
R 
KAV10
  SV1094
H1062
RH93
K643
 

Datumscore: 100
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1002 00
Spel: 8
West
Niemand
SV9842
H1043
R10
KA1093
SB10
HVB975
RA973
K52
NESWSH5
HAH
RHV85
KHVB76
  SA763
H862
RB642
K84
 

Datumscore: -410
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
-4001 00
-4301 -11
Spel: 9
Noord
OW
S54
HH
RHV8762
KB954
S109632
HA9753
R5
K86
NESWSAH8
HVB1062
RA103
KH10
  SVB7
H84
RB94
KAV732
 

Datumscore: 100
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1002 00
Spel: 10
Oost
Allen
SHV2
HAB75
R103
KB843
SB10985
H6
RAHB8
KA52
NESWS43
HH843
RV5
KH10976
  SA76
HV1092
R97642
KV
 

Datumscore: -130
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
-1101 1-1
-1501 -11
Spel: 11
Zuid
Niemand
S4
H732
RH106
KHB10962
SV106
HV65
RV9853
KV8
NESWSA753
HA984
RB74
KA4
  SHB982
HHB10
RA2
K753
 

Datumscore: 120
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1202 00
Spel: 12
West
NZ
SHVB832
H96
R43
KAB7
S10764
HHB432
RB95
KV
NESWS 
HA7
RAH8762
KH10642
  SA95
HV1085
RV10
K9853
 

Datumscore: -280
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
-1501 4-4
-4201 -44

Spelen Driehoek B13-18 (Zitting 1)

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 13
Noord
Allen
SHB9854
H102
R985
KA5
S1063
HA87
RHB1032
KB6
NESWSA72
HV965
RAV6
KHV9
  SV
HHB43
R74
K1087432
 

Datumscore: -600
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
-6002 00
Spel: 14
Oost
Niemand
S65432
H6
RH9762
KV9
SAHV8
H10752
R 
KB10643
NESWS1097
HHV93
RV1043
K85
  SB
HAB84
RAB85
KAH72
 

Datumscore: 260
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+4001 4-4
+1301 -44
Spel: 15
Zuid
NZ
SHB1032
HB
RAH108653
K 
SA94
H7632
RVB
KV1054
NESWS876
HAH4
R742
KHB92
  SV5
HV10985
R9
KA8763
 

Datumscore: 420
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+6501 6-6
+2001 -66
Spel: 16
West
OW
SV
HHV74
R98432
KHV3
S862
H10985
RVB107
KB2
NESWSAHB107
H6
RA5
KA10765
  S9543
HAB32
RH6
K984
 

Datumscore: -380
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
-1401 6-6
-6201 -66
Spel: 17
Noord
Niemand
SHV3
HV97
RH54
KHB95
S942
HAH83
R1032
K832
NESWS10
HB10642
RAVB98
K107
  SAB8765
H5
R76
KAV64
 

Datumscore: 420
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+4202 00
Spel: 18
Oost
NZ
SV97
HA106
R65
K97654
SH8
HH54
RHB942
KA83
NESWS632
HVB73
RAV1087
KH
  SAB1054
H982
R3
KVB102
 

Datumscore: -250
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
-1101 4-4
-4001 -44

Spelen Driehoek B13-18 (Zitting 2)

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 13
Noord
Allen
SB853
HAV
RAHB74
K82
S10
H106
RV10932
KHV1073
NESWS2
HH85432
R865
KB95
  SAHV9764
HB97
R 
KA64
 

Datumscore: 660
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+14301 13-13
-1001 -1313
Spel: 14
Oost
Niemand
SA1063
HH102
RH965
KV5
SH985
HB73
RA104
KB64
NESWS7
HAV965
RV872
K873
  SVB42
H84
RB3
KAH1092
 

Datumscore: 250
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+4501 5-5
+501 -55
Spel: 15
Zuid
NZ
SAH10654
HA1072
RV
KA8
S3
HVB964
RA872
K973
NESWS982
HH
RH9654
KH1042
  SVB7
H853
RB103
KVB65
 

Datumscore: 260
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+6201 8-8
-1001 -88
Spel: 16
West
OW
SH
HV52
RHB94
KA8632
S107
HB1086
R10876
KHB4
NESWS864
HAH93
RA52
K975
  SAVB9532
H74
RV3
KV10
 

Datumscore: 310
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+4501 4-4
+1701 -44
Spel: 17
Noord
Niemand
SH963
HA74
R62
KH943
SVB54
HH1085
RA43
KA7
NESWSA87
H2
RHV107
K108652
  S102
HVB963
RB985
KVB
 

Datumscore: 0
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1001 3-3
-1001 -33
Spel: 18
Oost
NZ
SB95
HB5
RAV2
KA8742
S6
HH1064
RH9874
KHB5
NESWSH73
HA9832
R1053
K63
  SAV10842
HV7
RB6
KV109
 

Datumscore: 260
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+6201 8-8
-1001 -88

Spelen Driehoek B19-24

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 19
Zuid
OW
SHVB5
HAB4
R8743
KV4
SA6432
HHV53
RB5
K52
NESWS107
H92
RHV106
KAHB96
  S98
H10876
RA92
K10873
 

Datumscore: -120
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
-1202 00
Spel: 20
West
Allen
SV952
HA104
RVB84
KH7
SB104
HVB8
R2
KVB10853
NESWSH863
H9
RAH653
KA64
  SA7
HH76532
R1097
K92
 

Datumscore: -10
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1101 3-3
-1301 -33
Spel: 21
Noord
NZ
SHB
HH985
R763
KA873
S10843
HB104
RAH
KB954
NESWSA9765
H3
RVB109
KH106
  SV2
HAV762
R8542
KV2
 

Datumscore: -50
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
01 2-2
-1001 -22
Spel: 22
Oost
OW
SAB1053
HVB7
R9842
K7
SH862
HH963
RB103
K95
NESWS4
HA10542
R765
KV632
  SV97
H8
RAHV
KAHB1084
 

Datumscore: 420
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+4301 00
+4201 00
Spel: 23
Zuid
Allen
S53
HH94
R9752
KB1054
SB972
HB108763
RB
K62
NESWSAV4
H2
RAHV83
KAHV9
  SH1086
HAV5
R1064
K873
 

Datumscore: -200
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+2001 9-9
-6001 -99
Spel: 24
West
Niemand
S2
HAV974
R98
KVB632
SH10985
H103
RA73
KAH9
NESWS643
HH82
RHVB1062
K10
  SAVB7
HB65
R54
K8754
 

Datumscore: -500
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
-4201 2-2
-5901 -33

Spelen Driehoek B25-30

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 25
Noord
OW
S3
HB642
RA9863
KH105
SH975
HAV87
RH104
K87
NESWSAVB1086
H1095
RV5
KV4
  S42
HH3
RB72
KAB9632
 

Datumscore: -260
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1001 8-8
-6201 -88
Spel: 26
Oost
Allen
SAHB87
HA1064
R92
KH2
SV6
HHB2
RH765
KB1076
NESWS954
HV83
RAV10
KA954
  S1032
H975
RB843
KV83
 

Datumscore: -120
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1401 6-6
-3801 -66
Spel: 27
Zuid
Niemand
S 
HB7652
RB865
KV532
S97532
HHV9
R107
K1096
NESWSB1086
HA10843
R43
KB4
  SAHV4
H 
RAHV92
KAH87
 

Datumscore: 940
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+9402 00
Spel: 28
West
NZ
SB1042
HB96
R1053
KV97
SH65
HA105
RVB8
K8643
NESWS9873
HH82
RH42
KAHB
  SAV
HV743
RA976
K1052
 

Datumscore: -290
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
-1501 4-4
-4301 -44
Spel: 29
Noord
Allen
S82
HAB83
R10972
KV63
SA965
HV10972
RVB
KH2
NESWSHB43
HH4
RH53
K10754
  SV107
H65
RA864
KAB98
 

Datumscore: -200
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
-1001 3-3
-3001 -33
Spel: 30
Oost
Niemand
SAB762
HB104
RHB2
K65
S54
HH98632
RA87
KH7
NESWS3
HV7
RV10653
KAV983
  SHV1098
HA5
R94
KB1042
 

Datumscore: -50
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
-502 00