Uitslag 5 november 2024

NamenGemIMPA1-6A7-12A13-18A19-24
1Hein van Dort & Niek Kriens13,554-130214
2Rob Dankers & Roelof Koekoek11,5461415611
3Anne-Marie Bennik & Wim Kampert10,040-1213930
4Henk-Jan vt Hof & Noud Marquinie7,8311320-31
5Sijke Hoekstra & Richard Paalman6,02410711-4
6Peter Ladan & Ron vd Werf5,0206-7417
7Marlon de Groot & Bob Lodder4,5189-3-921
8Joeri Freund & Jan Peter Leentfaar4,01622-20410
9Arianne van Eck & Jaap Roos1,5674-4-1
(10)Ilse van den Berk & Eelco Smaardijk0,31-13177-10
(10)Taleb Ameri & Egbert Meijer0,315-1235
12Frans ten Brink & Schelte Wijma0,00-141220
13Peter Hoogweg & Ton Sprong-2,3-913-15-2-5
14Pieter Hilferink & Klaas Munneke-2,5-10183-1-30
15Erik vd Nat & Hans Nijssen-3,0-12-7-1739
16Michaïl Kavadias & Vincent Paalman-3,3-13-5-2-60
(17)Max Hendriks & Rudy Visser-3,8-15-971-14
(17)Paul Breukel & Hélène Weenink-3,8-1512-71-21
19Frank van Glabbeek & Kees van der Weijden-4,5-18-18-13-114
20Rebecca de Bruijn & Leontien Hoogweg-5,0-20-6-3-2110
21Jos van Kan & Koos van Kan-6,0-2413-11-17
22Jos van den Dool & Jeroen vd Slik-6,3-25-132-3-11
23Desiree Scheffers & Job Scheffers-10,5-42-22-4-7-9
24Bastianne Mulder & Ronald Vedder-13,5-54-10-30-4-10


De Spellen A1-6

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 1
Noord
Niemand
SAV9
HV942
RA653
K52
S4
H10
RHB8
KAHVB10963
NESWS65
HAH8765
R1072
K84
  SHB108732
HB3
RV94
K7
 

Datumscore: -150
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1001 6-6
-503 3-3
-1003 2-2
-1301 1-1
-3001 -44
-4001 -66
-5502 -99
Spel: 2
Oost
NZ
SB97
H93
RAH10752
K53
S84
HHV1074
RB8
K10762
NESWSA52
HB862
RV94
KA84
  SHV1063
HA5
R63
KHVB9
 

Datumscore: 450
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+6207 5-5
+1703 -77
+1401 -77
-2001 -1212
Spel: 3
Zuid
OW
S107
HAH9632
R10
K10983
S54
H85
RAB972
KH542
NESWSHV86
HV104
R6543
KB7
  SAB932
HB7
RHV8
KAV6
 

Datumscore: 240
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+4301 5-5
+4205 5-5
+4001 4-4
-503 -77
-1001 -88
-1501 -99
Spel: 4
West
Allen
SAH93
HA64
RAB86
K86
S864
HB8
RH97
KAHB97
NESWSB
HV7532
RV532
KV42
  SV10752
HH109
R104
K1053
 

Datumscore: 140
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+6201 10-10
+1705 1-1
+1402 00
+1002 -11
-1002 -66
Spel: 5
Noord
NZ
SA1054
HA87
R732
K432
SB763
HH3
RAH1098
K65
NESWSV982
H652
RB6
KAV107
  SH
HVB1094
RV54
KHB98
 

Datumscore: 60
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1402 2-2
+1002 1-1
+506 00
-1001 -44
-1101 -55
Spel: 6
Oost
OW
SA52
HB10962
RH5
KAH3
S87643
H 
R86
KVB7652
NESWSH9
HHV87
RB1093
K1098
  SVB10
HA543
RAV742
K4
 

Datumscore: 420
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+4502 1-1
+4208 00
-501 -1010
-1001 -1111

De Spellen A7-12

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 7
Zuid
Allen
SAB8
HAH6
RB962
KA87
S753
H987
RHV3
KH943
NESWSV1096
HV104
R75
KVB65
  SH42
HB532
RA1084
K102
 

Datumscore: 190
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+6303 10-10
+6002 9-9
+901 -33
-1004 -77
-2002 -99
Spel: 8
West
Niemand
S952
HHB10
RAHV4
K1076
SAB1043
H643
R73
KH52
NESWSV86
HAV72
RB98
KVB3
  SH7
H985
R10652
KA984
 

Datumscore: -80
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+501 4-4
-504 1-1
-1004 -11
-1101 -11
-1402 -22
Spel: 9
Noord
OW
SH6
HH1086
R1076
K9854
S94
H953
RAV8432
KA3
NESWSA108532
H4
RH95
KH102
  SVB7
HAVB72
RB
KVB76
 

Datumscore: -300
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+2001 11-11
+1402 10-10
+1001 9-9
-501 6-6
-1001 5-5
-6001 -77
-6205 -88
Spel: 10
Oost
Allen
SV87
H743
RB1084
KB95
S952
HB1098
RA65
K843
NESWSB643
HH52
R932
KAH2
  SAH10
HAV6
RHV7
KV1076
 

Datumscore: 220
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+6302 9-9
+6003 9-9
+1202 -33
-1005 -88
Spel: 11
Zuid
Niemand
S96
HAH82
RAV8
K10964
SAHVB105
HVB
R1054
K83
NESWS8743
H1073
RH732
KAH
  S2
H9654
RB96
KVB752
 

Datumscore: -360
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
-1704 5-5
-4208 -22
Spel: 12
West
NZ
SH743
HV10985
RA8
KA8
SV105
HB
RB953
KV9764
NESWS98
HAH4
RHV642
KH32
  SAB62
H7632
R107
KB105
 

Datumscore: -20
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1401 4-4
+1102 4-4
+1001 3-3
+503 2-2
-1001 -22
-2002 -55
-4001 -99
-5001 -1010

De Spellen A13-18

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 13
Noord
Allen
SB1074
HA987
RAB6
KH2
SAH9
HHB52
RV10975
K4
NESWSV63
H43
RH843
KA873
  S852
HV106
R2
KVB10965
 

Datumscore: -170
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+801 6-6
-1001 2-2
-1101 2-2
-1201 2-2
-1302 1-1
-1501 1-1
-2002 -11
-3001 -44
-4002 -66
Spel: 14
Oost
Niemand
S64
HV653
R10
KAB8632
SHVB10973
H74
R852
KV
NESWS5
HB10982
RAHV74
KH7
  SA82
HAH
RB963
K10954
 

Datumscore: -160
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1302 7-7
+1003 6-6
-1401 1-1
-1701 00
-4204 -66
-4501 -77
Spel: 15
Zuid
NZ
SH962
HV5
R876
K10742
SV10753
H74
RA1042
K93
NESWSAB
HA962
RHVB9
KA65
  S84
HHB1083
R53
KHVB8
 

Datumscore: -260
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+501 7-7
-1201 4-4
-1501 3-3
-1704 3-3
-4002 -44
-4202 -44
-4301 -55
Spel: 16
West
OW
SB74
HAB853
RH10873
K 
SV5
HH10974
R92
K9852
NESWSH8632
HV62
R6
KAB64
  SA109
H 
RAVB54
KHV1073
 

Datumscore: 420
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+9402 11-11
+4601 1-1
+4301 00
+4203 00
+4005 -11
Spel: 17
Noord
Niemand
SB75
HA6
RH1097652
K5
SA1064
H932
RB4
KAB72
NESWSV9
HV10875
RV83
KH104
  SH832
HHB4
RA
KV9863
 

Datumscore: 110
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1304 1-1
+1105 00
+1001 00
+501 -22
-501 -44
Spel: 18
Oost
NZ
SAV94
H3
RAH105
KH1065
S87
HA8642
RV86
KAB3
NESWSB1062
HHVB105
RB92
K7
  SH53
H97
R743
KV9842
 

Datumscore: -60
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1401 5-5
+1002 4-4
+502 3-3
-1001 -11
-1404 -22
-2002 -44

De Spellen A19-24

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 19
Zuid
OW
S54
HB9762
R10
KB9832
SHV986
H1083
RVB93
K7
NESWSAB73
HAHV
RA754
KV4
  S102
H54
RH862
KAH1065
 

Datumscore: -650
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+2001 13-13
+1001 13-13
-65010 00
Spel: 20
West
Allen
SV74
H1095
RH632
KAHV
SB1063
HAHV7
RV5
K864
NESWSAH
HB84
RB974
K9732
  S9852
H632
RA108
KB105
 

Datumscore: -100
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
-908 00
-1204 -11
Spel: 21
Noord
NZ
SHV876
H65
RV86
KB93
SB542
H1073
R103
K8542
NESWS103
HHVB98
RAB752
KV
  SA9
HA42
RH94
KAH1076
 

Datumscore: 60
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+6501 11-11
+6001 11-11
+2002 4-4
+1002 1-1
+502 00
-1001 -44
-1101 -55
-2002 -66
Spel: 22
Oost
OW
S52
HH
RHV10652
K9842
SV74
H72
RAB94
KH1065
NESWS10986
HV8653
R87
KVB
  SAHB3
HAB1094
R3
KA73
 

Datumscore: -30
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+4002 10-10
+1201 4-4
+1101 4-4
-503 -11
-1004 -22
-1501 -33
Spel: 23
Zuid
Allen
SAVB652
H92
R1064
KAB
S1073
H10543
R973
K952
NESWS 
HAHV6
RHB52
KH10764
  SH984
HB87
RAV8
KV83
 

Datumscore: 660
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+7904 4-4
+6206 -11
-1002 -1313
Spel: 24
West
Niemand
SHB108542
HH4
R 
KA965
SAV
HA532
RAVB764
K3
NESWS 
HV1097
R82
KHVB10872
  S9763
HB86
RH10953
K4
 

Datumscore: 30
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+3002 7-7
+1502 3-3
+1002 2-2
+501 1-1
-1004 -44
-3001 -88