Uitslag 7 oktober 2025

NamenGemIMPA1-6A7-12A13-18A19-24B1-6B7-12B13-18B13-18B19-24B25-30
1Frank van Glabbeek & Bastianne Mulder13,052261119-4------
2Leontien Hoogweg & Richard Paalman10,040432-----7-3-
3Roelof Koekoek & Yvonne Priem8,0322225------7--8
4Hedwig van Glabbeek & Willem jan Maas7,831524-24------
5Erik van der Nat & Hans Nijssen5,823-----38-39
6Bas van der Hoek & Anke Wijma5,52217-418------
7Peter Hoogweg & Ton Sprong4,819-41------325-
8Anne-Marie Bennik & Wim Kampert4,016--1162-3----
9Geert van Dort & Thijs Veugen3,8156-788------
10Rosalind Hengeveld & Klaas Munneke3,3137-8212------
11Kees Schipper & Rudy Visser1,35139-8------
12Michail Kavadias & Anne-Marie Visser0,52-6-347------
13Olaf Duin & Bert van der Schans0,00---14219-7----
14Robbert Aeyelts Averink & Jolande Bosch-0,3-1-----79--258
15Taleb Ameri & Kees van der Weijden-0,5-2--223-19--8---
16Jos van Kan & Koos van Kan-1,0-402-----3--9
17Arianne van Eck & Jaap Roos-2,0-8---25-2--9---
18Ilse van den Berk & Eelco Smaardijk-3,0-124-2514-5------
19Mans Jansen & Jaap Pot-4,0-16-11-9-7------
20Frans ten Brink & Schelte Wijma-4,5-18-5-1110-12------
21Ans Theissen & Jos Verspaget-5,8-23-22-12-2------
22Henk den Boer & Egbert Meijer-7,0-28-1-1-8-18------
23Peter Ladan & Ron van der Werf-8,8-35-268-10-7------
(24)Joeri Freund & Jan Peter Leentfaar-10,0-400-32-2-6------
(24)Marlon de Groot & Bob Lodder-10,0-40-4-2-11-23------
26Henk-Jan van het Hof & Noud Marquinie-10,8-43-7-24-197------


De Spellen A1-6

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 1
Noord
Niemand
SA753
HH9743
R86
KV3
SH104
HV8
RHB10975
K98
NESWSB86
HA1065
RV4
KAH107
  SV92
HB2
RA32
KB6542
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
-1303 1-1
-1503 1-1
-1802 -11
-2001 6-6
-4601 -66
Spel: 2
Oost
NZ
SHB8
H94
RAB2
KVB1053
S9532
HH1087
R10754
K9
NESWS106
HAB6532
RH8
KH74
  SAV74
HV
RV963
KA862
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
+6202 10-10
+6005 00
+1701 -1010
-1401 2-2
-2001 -22
Spel: 3
Zuid
OW
SV106
H1083
RA976
KB73
SAHB9
HB764
RH83
KA4
NESWS752
HAH95
RB42
KV52
  S843
HV2
RV105
KH10986
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
+1002 12-12
-6005 -1212
-6202 -11
-6501 -1313
Spel: 4
West
Allen
SHV108
HAHB7
RH95
K97
SB2
H1092
RA1042
KA1042
NESWSA654
HV63
R87
KHV85
  S973
H854
RVB63
KB63
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
+1501 6-6
+903 00
-901 3-3
-1004 00
-2001 -33
Spel: 5
Noord
NZ
SAV
H107
RB8654
K8743
S8752
HH8632
RH2
K52
NESWS964
HB95
RAV973
KH9
  SHB103
HAV4
R10
KAVB106
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
+6602 10-10
+6201 9-9
+2101 -99
+1703 2-2
+1501 -1111
+1001 -22
+901 -22
Spel: 6
Oost
OW
SAH964
H8743
R 
KB1032
S107532
HA6
RVB654
K5
NESWSB
HHV102
R102
KAV9874
  SV8
HB95
RAH9873
KH6
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
+2001 7-7
+1001 5-5
-503 2-2
-902 -77
-1001 -22
-1102 -55

De Spellen A7-12

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 7
Zuid
Allen
SHV9843
H2
RH854
KB3
SA76
HH6
R93
KH109654
NESWS2
HA8743
RA1076
KAV7
  SB105
HVB1095
RVB2
K82
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
+5001 15-15
+3002 14-14
+2001 -33
+1001 6-6
-1502 -66
-5001 -88
-6301 -1515
-6601 -1414
Spel: 8
West
Niemand
SV104
HHV6
R9642
KVB9
SAB73
H7
RAHV1073
KA6
NESWSH952
HAB842
R 
KH873
  S86
H10953
RB85
K10542
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
-4802 00
-5201 10-10
-9807 00
Spel: 9
Noord
OW
S 
HAB64
RV73
KAVB983
SAV1075
HV1093
RH4
K65
NESWSH9432
H87
R9862
KH4
  SB86
HH52
RAB105
K1072
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
+4002 11-11
+2001 8-8
+1501 2-2
+1001 -22
-1001 2-2
-1403 -1111
-1501 -22
Spel: 10
Oost
Allen
SAH97
H98
RA10983
K65
S1082
HHV43
R765
KA94
NESWSVB3
H105
RV42
KH10732
  S654
HAB762
RHB
KVB8
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
+6001 12-12
+1503 1-1
+1202 -11
-1004 -1212
Spel: 11
Zuid
Niemand
SB109754
HA86
R9
K964
SH86
H1094
RAV10865
K8
NESWS 
HHVB3
RHB73
KAH532
  SAV32
H752
R42
KVB107
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
-4203 11-11
-4301 10-10
-9205 -1111
-9401 -1111
Spel: 12
West
NZ
SB98
HB754
R109
KA763
SV4
HHV108
RA6532
KV8
NESWSA10762
H93
RV74
KHB9
  SH53
HA62
RHB8
K10542
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
+1003 2-2
+502 -22
-903 -55
-1102 -44

De Spellen A13-18

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 13
Noord
Allen
S 
HB106
RAHV82
KB9753
SHVB643
HH972
R4
K102
NESWS109875
HA4
R109765
KA
  SA2
HV853
RB3
KHV864
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
+2001 7-7
-1001 -77
-4001 3-3
-5002 7-7
-6501 8-8
-8001 -77
-8502 00
-9901 -88
Spel: 14
Oost
Niemand
SA86
HV2
RB10642
KH109
SHV75
H1085
RV85
KA82
NESWSB92
HB9763
RAH9
KV5
  S1043
HAH4
R73
KB7643
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
+503 4-4
04 3-3
-1101 -44
-1202 -55
Spel: 15
Zuid
NZ
S 
HV109653
RB9643
KVB
S9852
H 
RAV752
K10732
NESWSHB63
HAHB742
R 
KH64
  SAV1074
H8
RH108
KA985
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
+5001 10-10
+2002 3-3
+1501 -22
+1002 -33
+504 -1010
Spel: 16
West
OW
S76
HVB3
R10983
KA1084
SA10854
HA65
RB54
KH6
NESWSHV3
HH72
RV62
KB732
  SB92
H10984
RAH7
KV95
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
+2001 3-3
+1005 -33
-1201 -66
-1403 -66
Spel: 17
Noord
Niemand
S54
HAHB874
R52
KV54
SAHVB6
HV9
RAV1073
K10
NESWS102
H63
RB864
K98762
  S9873
H1052
RH9
KAHB3
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
+1702 8-8
+1501 5-5
+501 -33
-501 -55
-1001 8-8
-1301 7-7
-1701 -88
-4202 -77
Spel: 18
Oost
NZ
SH107
HHVB9543
RV
KH2
SV84
H6
R987532
KAV6
NESWSA632
HA108
RH104
KB73
  SB95
H72
RAB6
K109854
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
+6201 8-8
+3001 -88
+1701 3-3
+1403 1-1
+1101 -11
+1001 -11
+501 -33
-1001 -66

De Spellen A19-24

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 19
Zuid
OW
SA3
HB862
RV1096
K1064
SHVB764
HV4
RA2
KAH3
NESWS10952
HH
RB875
K9852
  S8
HA109753
RH43
KVB7
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
+1001 12-12
-1001 11-11
-3002 8-8
-6206 -88
Spel: 20
West
Allen
SV10752
H 
RAV103
KAHV10
SH943
HHVB96
R2
K642
NESWSA6
HA7532
R8754
K97
  SB8
H1084
RHB96
KB853
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
+6001 12-12
+2001 7-7
+1501 6-6
-1003 -77
-1402 12-12
-2001 -22
-8701 -1212
Spel: 21
Noord
NZ
SHB1087
H5
RV765
KV105
S654
HAV9
R9
KAB8764
NESWS932
H10843
RAH3
KH32
  SAV
HHB762
RB10842
K9
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
+3001 4-4
+1402 -44
+1101 6-6
+502 4-4
-1001 -44
-1101 1-1
-1302 -11
Spel: 22
Oost
OW
SAB2
HH108542
RHB97
K 
SV973
H 
RV1054
KAB1084
NESWS10
HB963
RA32
KH9762
  SH8654
HAV7
R86
KV53
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
+4504 11-11
+4201 11-11
-503 -1111
-1002 -1111
Spel: 23
Zuid
Allen
SB109
HB
RA43
KV107654
SH865
HV10863
RB62
KH
NESWSA432
H2
RV875
KAB92
  SV7
HAH9754
RH109
K83
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
+1001 7-7
-1001 1-1
-1101 1-1
-1403 8-8
-2003 -77
-5001 -88
Spel: 24
West
Niemand
SB2
HH987652
RVB
K64
SAH8
HA10
R8
KAHB10753
NESWS106543
HB
RAH10432
K8
  SV97
HV43
R9765
KV92
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
+501 10-10
-4202 -1010
-4401 1-1
-4802 -11
-9201 2-2
-9803 -22


Spelen Driehoek B1-6

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 1
Noord
Niemand
SA753
HH9743
R86
KV3
SH104
HV8
RHB10975
K98
NESWSB86
HA1065
RV4
KAH107
  SV92
HB2
RA32
KB6542
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
-1301 7-7
-4301 -77
Spel: 2
Oost
NZ
SHB8
H94
RAB2
KVB1053
S9532
HH1087
R10754
K9
NESWS106
HAB6532
RH8
KH74
  SAV74
HV
RV963
KA862
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
+6001 11-11
+1001 -1111
Spel: 3
Zuid
OW
SV106
H1083
RA976
KB73
SAHB9
HB764
RH83
KA4
NESWS752
HAH95
RB42
KV52
  S843
HV2
RV105
KH10986
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
-1401 10-10
-6001 -1010
Spel: 4
West
Allen
SHV108
HAHB7
RH95
K97
SB2
H1092
RA1042
KA1042
NESWSA654
HV63
R87
KHV85
  S973
H854
RVB63
KB63
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
+902 00
Spel: 5
Noord
NZ
SAV
H107
RB8654
K8743
S8752
HH8632
RH2
K52
NESWS964
HB95
RAV973
KH9
  SHB103
HAV4
R10
KAVB106
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
+13501 15-15
+1501 -1515
Spel: 6
Oost
OW
SAH964
H8743
R 
KB1032
S107532
HA6
RVB654
K5
NESWSB
HHV102
R102
KAV9874
  SV8
HB95
RAH9873
KH6
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
+3001 9-9
-1101 -99

Spelen Driehoek B7-12

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 7
Zuid
Allen
SHV9843
H2
RH854
KB3
SA76
HH6
R93
KH109654
NESWS2
HA8743
RA1076
KAV7
  SB105
HVB1095
RVB2
K82
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
+2001 13-13
-6301 -1313
Spel: 8
West
Niemand
SV104
HHV6
R9642
KVB9
SAB73
H7
RAHV1073
KA6
NESWSH952
HAB842
R 
KH873
  S86
H10953
RB85
K10542
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
-9802 00
Spel: 9
Noord
OW
S 
HAB64
RV73
KAVB983
SAV1075
HV1093
RH4
K65
NESWSH9432
H87
R9862
KH4
  SB86
HH52
RAB105
K1072
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
-1401 00
-1501 00
Spel: 10
Oost
Allen
SAH97
H98
RA10983
K65
S1082
HHV43
R765
KA94
NESWSVB3
H105
RV42
KH10732
  S654
HAB762
RHB
KVB8
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
+6001 10-10
+1201 -1010
Spel: 11
Zuid
Niemand
SB109754
HA86
R9
K964
SH86
H1094
RAV10865
K8
NESWS 
HHVB3
RHB73
KAH532
  SAV32
H752
R42
KVB107
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
-9202 00
Spel: 12
West
NZ
SB98
HB754
R109
KA763
SV4
HHV108
RA6532
KV8
NESWSA10762
H93
RV74
KHB9
  SH53
HA62
RHB8
K10542
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
+1001 2-2
+501 -22

Spelen Driehoek B13-18 (Zitting 1)

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 13
Noord
Allen
SA743
H6543
RB1042
KA
SHVB1052
H102
RA9
KVB6
NESWS86
HAV
RV8653
K8752
  S9
HHB987
RH7
KH10943
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
+6201 13-13
-2001 -1313
Spel: 14
Oost
Niemand
S1087654
HV6
RA
KB965
S 
HHB973
RHB9872
K74
NESWSHVB32
HA10842
R 
KV83
  SA9
H5
RV106543
KAH102
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
-4201 1-1
-4501 -11
Spel: 15
Zuid
NZ
S943
HB965
R105
KB872
SAHB86
HV
RAVB83
KAV
NESWSV72
HAH1073
R64
K1096
  S105
H842
RH972
KH543
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
-4801 11-11
-9801 -1111
Spel: 16
West
OW
SHB976
H97
RH952
K63
S1054
HA842
RA1064
KA7
NESWS2
HHV6
RB873
KVB842
  SAV83
HB1053
RV
KH1095
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
+1401 6-6
-1001 -66
Spel: 17
Noord
Niemand
SB105
H765
RB
KHV9865
S72
H10984
RH1083
KA43
NESWSH9864
HAB
RV92
K1072
  SAV3
HHV32
RA7654
KB
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
-1001 2-2
-1501 -22
Spel: 18
Oost
NZ
S1098432
H108
RH72
K63
SH
HAHV76
RB10985
KA10
NESWSV7
HB32
RV643
K8752
  SAB65
H954
RA
KHVB94
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
+501 12-12
-5501 -1212

Spelen Driehoek B13-18 (Zitting 2)

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 13
Noord
Allen
S 
HB106
RAHV82
KB9753
SHVB643
HH972
R4
K102
NESWS109875
HA4
R109765
KA
  SA2
HV853
RB3
KHV864
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
-5001 8-8
-8501 -88
Spel: 14
Oost
Niemand
SA86
HV2
RB10642
KH109
SHV75
H1085
RV85
KA82
NESWSB92
HB9763
RAH9
KV5
  S1043
HAH4
R73
KB7643
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
01 4-4
-1401 -44
Spel: 15
Zuid
NZ
S 
HV109653
RB9643
KVB
S9852
H 
RAV752
K10732
NESWSHB63
HAHB742
R 
KH64
  SAV1074
H8
RH108
KA985
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
+1001 2-2
+501 -22
Spel: 16
West
OW
S76
HVB3
R10983
KA1084
SA10854
HA65
RB54
KH6
NESWSHV3
HH72
RV62
KB732
  SB92
H10984
RAH7
KV95
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
+1002 00
Spel: 17
Noord
Niemand
S54
HAHB874
R52
KV54
SAHVB6
HV9
RAV1073
K10
NESWS102
H63
RB864
K98762
  S9873
H1052
RH9
KAHB3
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
+1001 11-11
-4201 -1111
Spel: 18
Oost
NZ
SH107
HHVB9543
RV
KH2
SV84
H6
R987532
KAV6
NESWSA632
HA108
RH104
KB73
  SB95
H72
RAB6
K109854
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
+1701 6-6
-901 -66

Spelen Driehoek B19-24

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 19
Zuid
OW
SA3
HB862
RV1096
K1064
SHVB764
HV4
RA2
KAH3
NESWS10952
HH
RB875
K9852
  S8
HA109753
RH43
KVB7
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
+2001 11-11
-3001 -1111
Spel: 20
West
Allen
SV10752
H 
RAV103
KAHV10
SH943
HHVB96
R2
K642
NESWSA6
HA7532
R8754
K97
  SB8
H1084
RHB96
KB853
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
+6001 12-12
-1001 -1212
Spel: 21
Noord
NZ
SHB1087
H5
RV765
KV105
S654
HAV9
R9
KAB8764
NESWS932
H10843
RAH3
KH32
  SAV
HHB762
RB10842
K9
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
-1101 1-1
-1301 -11
Spel: 22
Oost
OW
SAB2
HH108542
RHB97
K 
SV973
H 
RV1054
KAB1084
NESWS10
HB963
RA32
KH9762
  SH8654
HAV7
R86
KV53
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
+4202 00
Spel: 23
Zuid
Allen
SB109
HB
RA43
KV107654
SH865
HV10863
RB62
KH
NESWSA432
H2
RV875
KAB92
  SV7
HAH9754
RH109
K83
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
+6701 13-13
-2001 -1313
Spel: 24
West
Niemand
SB2
HH987652
RVB
K64
SAH8
HA10
R8
KAHB10753
NESWS106543
HB
RAH10432
K8
  SV97
HV43
R9765
KV92
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
-9201 2-2
-9801 -22

Spelen Driehoek B25-30

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 25
Noord
OW
SV84
H93
RV96
KHB1082
S972
HAH1075
RH82
K96
NESWSB3
HB864
RA753
KV43
  SAH1065
HV2
RB104
KA75
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
+1701 1-1
+1401 -11
Spel: 26
Oost
Allen
SA109753
H1054
RH8
K53
SH
H832
R107643
KH864
NESWSVB842
HB9
RA95
KB97
  S6
HAHV76
RVB2
KAV102
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
+6202 00
Spel: 27
Zuid
Niemand
S75
HHV
RV954
KAV875
SAV1098
HA42
RAH
KB62
NESWSHB63
HB107
RB73
KH43
  S42
H98653
R10862
K109
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
-4202 00
Spel: 28
West
NZ
SV52
HVB75
R853
KH108
SB1084
H932
RH74
KAV5
NESWSAH93
HH64
RV962
K73
  S76
HA108
RAB10
KB9642
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
-1201 1-1
-1401 -11
Spel: 29
Noord
Allen
SV86
H5
RA1074
KB9854
SAB10
H10863
RB5
KHV73
NESWS952
HV4
RH9862
KA102
  SH743
HAHB972
RV3
K6
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
+1401 6-6
-1001 -66
Spel: 30
Oost
Niemand
S72
HB5
RAH3
KAH10932
S4
HAV7432
R985
KV85
NESWSAV8653
H96
R1076
KB7
  SHB109
HH108
RVB42
K64
 

Score
NZ
aantVP
NZ
VP
OW
+3001 10-10
-1501 -1010