Uitslag 14 oktober 2025

NamenGemIMPA1-6A7-12A13-18A19-24B1-6B7-12B13-18B13-18B19-24B25-30
1Frans ten Brink & Anke Wijma17,369519-----22-23
2Peter Ladan & Ron van der Werf9,538--2236-7---
3Mans Jansen & Jaap Pot7,530211------8-25
4Rosalind Hengeveld & Kees Schipper6,827---1148-6---
5Geert van Dort & Thijs Veugen6,526211-----85-
6Robbert Aeyelts Averink & Jolande Bosch5,8235-3192------
7Anne-Marie Visser & Michaïl Kavadias3,81510-995------
8Jos van Kan & Koos van Kan2,39-9218-2------
9Henk den Boer & Egbert Meijer2,08511-1810------
10Jan Peter Leentfaar & Joeri Freund1,04---1825-85----
(11)Pieter Hilferink & Klaas Munneke0,529-116-2------
(11)Rebecca de Bruijn & Leontien Hoogweg0,52-512-94------
13Peter Hoogweg & Ton Sprong0,316-1-62------
14Frank van Glabbeek & Bastianne Mulder0,00-992-2------
15Hedwig van Glabbeek & Willem jan Maas-0,3-1-5112------
16Hein van Dort & Niek Kriens-1,0-458------225-
17Taleb Ameri & Kees van der Weijden-2,3-9-5-1116------
18Roelof Koekoek & Yvonne Priem-3,3-13-103-2-4------
19Erik van der Nat & Hans Nijssen-4,8-19-6-2-1-10------
20Marlon de Groot & Bob Lodder-5,3-21-5-1118-23------
21Anne-Marie Bennik & Wim Kampert-5,8-23-----11-6--5-23
22Desiree Scheffers & Job Scheffers-6,3-25---2-6-6-11----
23Bas van der Hoek & Iwan Doyer-6,8-279-12-19-5------
24Ilse van den Berk & Eelco Smaardijk-8,3-33-2-192-14------
25Arianne van Eck & Jaap Roos-9,3-37-2-8-2-25------
26Olaf Duin & Bert van der Schans-10,5-42------5-7--5-25


De Spellen A1-6

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 1
Noord
Niemand
SB1083
H 
RAH75
KHB984
SAV6542
HB86
RV32
K2
NESWS7
HH92
RB10986
KV1073
  SH9
HAV107543
R4
KA65
 

Datumscore: -70
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+4201 10-10
-505 1-1
-1004 -11
Spel: 2
Oost
NZ
SAHB6
H9753
R32
K986
S742
HAB104
RHB75
KA3
NESWS1083
H6
RA964
KB7542
  SV95
HHV82
RV108
KHV10
 

Datumscore: -60
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+901 4-4
+502 3-3
-901 -11
-1004 -11
-2001 -44
-3001 -66
Spel: 3
Zuid
OW
SH2
HHB103
RA4
KB7642
S65
H42
RV953
KAH983
NESWSVB109874
HAV95
R62
K 
  SA3
H876
RHB1087
KV105
 

Datumscore: -190
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+2001 9-9
-1001 3-3
-1401 2-2
-2006 00
-6501 -1010
Spel: 4
West
Allen
SAV4
HHV864
RV5
KAV6
S76
HA92
RA92
KHB432
NESWS3
HB1073
RHB107
K10987
  SHB109852
H5
R8643
K5
 

Datumscore: 630
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+6801 2-2
+6504 1-1
+6204 00
-2001 -1313
Spel: 5
Noord
NZ
S962
HA65
RH96
KAH105
SV74
HB104
RV432
K764
NESWSB53
HHV83
RA10
KVB83
  SAH108
H972
RB875
K92
 

Datumscore: 100
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1205 1-1
+903 00
+501 -22
-1001 -55
Spel: 6
Oost
OW
SHV82
HA72
RB105
KA102
S953
HB93
R743
KV985
NESWSA104
H54
RHV862
KHB4
  SB76
HHV1086
RA9
K763
 

Datumscore: 250
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+4502 5-5
+4001 4-4
+2101 -11
+2002 -22
+1704 -22

De Spellen A7-12

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 7
Zuid
Allen
SB4
HH964
RHB732
KH5
SAH83
HA72
RA94
KAV9
NESWSV975
HV105
RV1085
K62
  S1062
HB83
R6
KB108743
 

Datumscore: -630
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1002 12-12
-6204 00
-6301 00
-6503 -11
Spel: 8
West
Niemand
SHB
HV87432
R3
KB942
S842
HH106
RAH765
K63
NESWS76
HB9
RB984
KA10875
  SAV10953
HA5
RV102
KHV
 

Datumscore: 200
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+4203 6-6
+1702 -11
+1401 -22
-504 -66
Spel: 9
Noord
OW
SH852
HH52
R3
KAV972
S96
HB63
R10875
K10853
NESWSV3
HV9874
RV962
KB4
  SAB1074
HA10
RAHB4
KH6
 

Datumscore: 1010
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+101010 00
Spel: 10
Oost
Allen
SA97
H9762
RH10543
K3
SVB52
H4
RA82
KVB1072
NESWS1043
HAH105
RVB976
K6
  SH86
HVB83
R 
KAH9854
 

Datumscore: -270
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
-1101 4-4
-1401 4-4
-2001 2-2
-3006 -11
-4001 -44
Spel: 11
Zuid
Niemand
SV10743
HV
RHV85
K982
S8
HB10976
RB73
KHV43
NESWSB95
HAH42
R92
KA1075
  SAH62
H853
RA1064
KB6
 

Datumscore: 160
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+4203 6-6
+1703 00
+1401 -11
-1001 -66
-4202 -1111
Spel: 12
West
NZ
SAHVB986
HB104
R 
KB62
S752
H9873
R7632
KH4
NESWS1043
HA2
RHB1054
KV93
  S 
HHV65
RAV98
KA10875
 

Datumscore: 680
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+14401 13-13
+6807 00
+6502 -11

De Spellen A13-18

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 13
Noord
Allen
S93
HB94
R9873
KV865
SV76
HH87
R65
KAH1074
NESWS108
HV106
RAVB104
KB92
  SAHB542
HA532
RH2
K3
 

Datumscore: -20
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+4001 9-9
+1103 4-4
-1004 -22
-2002 -55
Spel: 14
Oost
Niemand
SV106
H65
RB107653
K72
S7
HAVB10432
R4
KAHB10
NESWSH842
H87
RAH92
KV65
  SAB953
HH9
RV8
K9843
 

Datumscore: -490
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
-4806 00
-5103 -11
-5201 -11
Spel: 15
Zuid
NZ
SHV5
HA3
RAHV73
KH95
SB83
HH754
R984
K1043
NESWS10942
HB109
R652
KAB8
  SA76
HV862
RB10
KV762
 

Datumscore: 630
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+6901 2-2
+6601 1-1
+6307 00
-2001 -1313
Spel: 16
West
OW
SAHV74
HB9762
RAV3
K 
SB1098
HHV8
R108
KB953
NESWS53
H54
R96542
K10842
  S62
HA103
RHB7
KAHV76
 

Datumscore: 330
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+4901 4-4
+4601 4-4
+4505 3-3
-503 -99
Spel: 17
Noord
Niemand
SA732
HV82
R652
KHV4
SHV109
H1094
RV3
KA1072
NESWSB5
HAB76
RAH987
KB8
  S864
HH53
RB104
K9653
 

Datumscore: -390
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+501 10-10
-1301 6-6
-1501 6-6
-4001 00
-4303 -11
-4603 -22
Spel: 18
Oost
NZ
SV2
HB43
RH8432
KAHB
SB1097
HH1085
R 
K75432
NESWS54
HAV62
RV10976
KV8
  SAH863
H97
RAB5
K1096
 

Datumscore: -40
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+6301 12-12
+6201 12-12
+6001 12-12
-1005 -22
-2002 -44

De Spellen A19-24

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 19
Zuid
OW
SV97642
HHV54
RB9
KH
S8
HB10
RV532
KV85432
NESWSA53
H963
RH108764
KA
  SHB10
HA872
RA
KB10976
 

Datumscore: 410
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+4505 1-1
+4202 00
+2003 -55
Spel: 20
West
Allen
SAV7
HHB5
RB96
KA973
SH9
H87632
R8
KVB1062
NESWS654
HV109
RA7432
KH5
  SB10832
HA4
RHV105
K84
 

Datumscore: 640
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+6901 2-2
+6601 1-1
+6504 00
+6203 -11
+2101 -1010
Spel: 21
Noord
NZ
SA953
H863
R8
KAB1063
SV74
H1097
RAHB6
KV97
NESWS106
HHV52
RV10542
KH4
  SHB82
HAB4
R973
K852
 

Datumscore: 0
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1501 4-4
+1001 3-3
+503 2-2
01 00
-1001 -33
-1103 -33
Spel: 22
Oost
OW
SAH86
HAHB3
R10
KV1092
SB5
HV876
RVB743
KB6
NESWS1097
H1042
RH52
KAH54
  SV432
H95
RA986
K873
 

Datumscore: 290
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+4204 4-4
+2001 -33
+1701 -33
+1501 -44
+1201 -55
-501 -88
-1001 -99
Spel: 23
Zuid
Allen
SB7
H76
RV7432
KA763
SH98
HH2
RAH865
KH108
NESWSAV103
HAVB103
RB10
K95
  S6542
H9854
R9
KVB42
 

Datumscore: -690
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1002 13-13
-6501 1-1
-6602 1-1
-6901 00
-7204 -11
Spel: 24
West
Niemand
S65
H1042
RVB972
K1075
SHB108
HHV987
R 
KH943
NESWSA7
HB65
RH108654
KA8
  SV9432
HA3
RA3
KVB62
 

Datumscore: -450
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
-4202 1-1
-4506 00
-4801 -11
-14001 -1414


Spelen Driehoek B1-6

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 1
Noord
Niemand
SB1083
H 
RAH75
KHB984
SAV6542
HB86
RV32
K2
NESWS7
HH92
RB10986
KV1073
  SH9
HAV107543
R4
KA65
 

Datumscore: -70
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
-501 1-1
-1501 -22
Spel: 2
Oost
NZ
SAHB6
H9753
R32
K986
S742
HAB104
RHB75
KA3
NESWS1083
H6
RA964
KB7542
  SV95
HHV82
RV108
KHV10
 

Datumscore: -60
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+501 3-3
-1001 -11
Spel: 3
Zuid
OW
SH2
HHB103
RA4
KB7642
S65
H42
RV953
KAH983
NESWSVB109874
HAV95
R62
K 
  SA3
H876
RHB1087
KV105
 

Datumscore: -190
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
-1701 1-1
-2001 00
Spel: 4
West
Allen
SAV4
HHV864
RV5
KAV6
S76
HA92
RA92
KHB432
NESWS3
HB1073
RHB107
K10987
  SHB109852
H5
R8643
K5
 

Datumscore: 630
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+6202 00
Spel: 5
Noord
NZ
S962
HA65
RH96
KAH105
SV74
HB104
RV432
K764
NESWSB53
HHV83
RA10
KVB83
  SAH108
H972
RB875
K92
 

Datumscore: 100
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+901 00
-2001 -77
Spel: 6
Oost
OW
SHV82
HA72
RB105
KA102
S953
HB93
R743
KV985
NESWSA104
H54
RHV862
KHB4
  SB76
HHV1086
RA9
K763
 

Datumscore: 250
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+4201 5-5
+2001 -22

Spelen Driehoek B7-12

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 7
Zuid
Allen
SB4
HH964
RHB732
KH5
SAH83
HA72
RA94
KAV9
NESWSV975
HV105
RV1085
K62
  S1062
HB83
R6
KB108743
 

Datumscore: -630
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
-6201 00
-6501 -11
Spel: 8
West
Niemand
SHB
HV87432
R3
KB942
S842
HH106
RAH765
K63
NESWS76
HB9
RB984
KA10875
  SAV10953
HA5
RV102
KHV
 

Datumscore: 200
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+4801 7-7
+4201 6-6
Spel: 9
Noord
OW
SH852
HH52
R3
KAV972
S96
HB63
R10875
K10853
NESWSV3
HV9874
RV962
KB4
  SAB1074
HA10
RAHB4
KH6
 

Datumscore: 1010
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+10102 00
Spel: 10
Oost
Allen
SA97
H9762
RH10543
K3
SVB52
H4
RA82
KVB1072
NESWS1043
HAH105
RVB976
K6
  SH86
HVB83
R 
KAH9854
 

Datumscore: -270
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
-1001 5-5
-3001 -11
Spel: 11
Zuid
Niemand
SV10743
HV
RHV85
K982
S8
HB10976
RB73
KHV43
NESWSB95
HAH42
R92
KA1075
  SAH62
H853
RA1064
KB6
 

Datumscore: 160
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1702 00
Spel: 12
West
NZ
SAHVB986
HB104
R 
KB62
S752
H9873
R7632
KH4
NESWS1043
HA2
RHB1054
KV93
  S 
HHV65
RAV98
KA10875
 

Datumscore: 680
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+6802 00

Spelen Driehoek B13-18 (Zitting 1)

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 13
Noord
Allen
SH962
HV7
RHB1072
K97
SAV43
HA52
R83
KAB64
NESWSB87
H863
R95
KV10532
  S105
HHB1094
RAV64
KH8
 

Datumscore: 130
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1501 1-1
+1101 -11
Spel: 14
Oost
Niemand
S7632
HHB
RAH3
KH1092
SA109
HA1054
R54
KA543
NESWSHV85
HV62
R62
KB876
  SB4
H9873
RVB10987
KV
 

Datumscore: -30
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+501 2-2
-1101 -22
Spel: 15
Zuid
NZ
S9843
HHB2
R10543
KH3
S6
H98
RAB76
KB98642
NESWSAVB105
HA76
RH98
KA5
  SH72
HV10543
RV2
KV107
 

Datumscore: -400
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
-4002 00
Spel: 16
West
OW
S753
HV106
RB1097
KHB5
SVB6
HAB5
RV32
K10742
NESWS1098
HH98742
RAH4
K3
  SAH42
H3
R865
KAV986
 

Datumscore: -140
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
-1402 00
Spel: 17
Noord
Niemand
SB2
HHVB54
RV83
KAV5
SA3
H83
RAH10
KB96432
NESWSV10864
H96
RB9752
KH
  SH975
HA1072
R64
K1087
 

Datumscore: 10
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1401 4-4
-1101 -33
Spel: 18
Oost
NZ
SH107
HAHV84
RV10
KB109
SB98
HB10975
R765
KA2
NESWSV64
H2
RAHB8
K87653
  SA532
H63
R9432
KHV4
 

Datumscore: 110
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1201 00
+1001 00

Spelen Driehoek B13-18 (Zitting 2)

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 13
Noord
Allen
S93
HB94
R9873
KV865
SV76
HH87
R65
KAH1074
NESWS108
HV106
RAVB104
KB92
  SAHB542
HA532
RH2
K3
 

Datumscore: -20
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+3001 8-8
-1001 -22
Spel: 14
Oost
Niemand
SV106
H65
RB107653
K72
S7
HAVB10432
R4
KAHB10
NESWSH842
H87
RAH92
KV65
  SAB953
HH9
RV8
K9843
 

Datumscore: -490
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
-4802 00
Spel: 15
Zuid
NZ
SHV5
HA3
RAHV73
KH95
SB83
HH754
R984
K1043
NESWS10942
HB109
R652
KAB8
  SA76
HV862
RB10
KV762
 

Datumscore: 630
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+6301 00
-3001 -1414
Spel: 16
West
OW
SAHV74
HB9762
RAV3
K 
SB1098
HHV8
R108
KB953
NESWS53
H54
R96542
K10842
  S62
HA103
RHB7
KAHV76
 

Datumscore: 330
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+4601 4-4
-1001 -1010
Spel: 17
Noord
Niemand
SA732
HV82
R652
KHV4
SHV109
H1094
RV3
KA1072
NESWSB5
HAB76
RAH987
KB8
  S864
HH53
RB104
K9653
 

Datumscore: -390
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
-4001 00
-4601 -22
Spel: 18
Oost
NZ
SV2
HB43
RH8432
KAHB
SB1097
HH1085
R 
K75432
NESWS54
HAV62
RV10976
KV8
  SAH863
H97
RAB5
K1096
 

Datumscore: -40
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
-2001 -44
-5001 -1010

Spelen Driehoek B19-24

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 19
Zuid
OW
SV97642
HHV54
RB9
KH
S8
HB10
RV532
KV85432
NESWSA53
H963
RH108764
KA
  SHB10
HA872
RA
KB10976
 

Datumscore: 410
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+4502 1-1
Spel: 20
West
Allen
SAV7
HHB5
RB96
KA973
SH9
H87632
R8
KVB1062
NESWS654
HV109
RA7432
KH5
  SB10832
HA4
RHV105
K84
 

Datumscore: 640
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+6901 2-2
+6501 00
Spel: 21
Noord
NZ
SA953
H863
R8
KAB1063
SV74
H1097
RAHB6
KV97
NESWS106
HHV52
RV10542
KH4
  SHB82
HAB4
R973
K852
 

Datumscore: 0
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1001 3-3
-801 -22
Spel: 22
Oost
OW
SAH86
HAHB3
R10
KV1092
SB5
HV876
RVB743
KB6
NESWS1097
H1042
RH52
KAH54
  SV432
H95
RA986
K873
 

Datumscore: 290
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+4201 4-4
+4001 3-3
Spel: 23
Zuid
Allen
SB7
H76
RV7432
KA763
SH98
HH2
RAH865
KH108
NESWSAV103
HAVB103
RB10
K95
  S6542
H9854
R9
KVB42
 

Datumscore: -690
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
-6901 00
-14401 -1313
Spel: 24
West
Niemand
S65
H1042
RVB972
K1075
SHB108
HHV987
R 
KH943
NESWSA7
HB65
RH108654
KA8
  SV9432
HA3
RA3
KVB62
 

Datumscore: -450
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
-4201 1-1
-4501 00

Spelen Driehoek B25-30

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 25
Noord
OW
S10
H1096
R32
KAHVB953
S96
HHV853
RAB95
K64
NESWSHB5432
H742
RV86
K7
  SAV87
HAB
RH1074
K1082
 

Datumscore: 290
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+4601 5-5
+1301 -44
Spel: 26
Oost
Allen
SHV6
HV2
RH763
KHV106
S1085
HAHB3
RAB105
KB7
NESWSB432
H10875
R42
KA52
  SA97
H964
RV98
K9843
 

Datumscore: 10
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1001 3-3
-701 -22
Spel: 27
Zuid
Niemand
S87
HHB986
R954
KH42
SV1093
H42
R10832
K1095
NESWSHB6
HAV107
RAV
KB763
  SA542
H53
RHB76
KAV8
 

Datumscore: 30
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1101 2-2
-501 -22
Spel: 28
West
NZ
SV7
HAH985
R2
KA9832
SB9532
H 
RHB10765
KB7
NESWSAH10
HB7
RV843
KHV106
  S864
HV106432
RA9
K54
 

Datumscore: -270
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
-1001 5-5
-4501 -55
Spel: 29
Noord
Allen
SH7
HAH74
R92
KAB862
SVB109643
H109
RB
KH53
NESWSA
HVB86532
RAH86
KV
  S852
H 
RV107543
K10974
 

Datumscore: -350
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1001 10-10
-8001 -1010
Spel: 30
Oost
Niemand
SHV5
H9543
R1075
KH64
S109
HHVB10
RH9843
K93
NESWSB86
H86
RAVB2
KVB108
  SA7432
HA72
R6
KA752
 

Datumscore: 100
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1101 00
+1001 00