Uitslag 4 november 2025

NamenGemIMPA1-6A7-12A13-18A19-24B1-6B7-12B13-18B13-18B19-24B25-30
1Geert van Dort & Thijs Veugen12,851--197196----
2Hedwig van Glabbeek & Willem jan Maas10,3411416-112------
3Henk-Jan van het Hof & Noud Marquinie8,53424802------
4Bas van der Hoek & Gert Olsder8,032-1113921------
5Alex Hamerling & Eelco Smaardijk7,530174-----3-6
6Desiree Scheffers & Job Scheffers7,028--13413--2---
7Henk den Boer & Egbert Meijer4,317-2-2120------
8Robbert Aeyelts Averink & Jolande Bosch3,51410213-11------
9Peter Ladan & Ron van der Werf2,5101212-9-5------
10Jaap Brulleman & Schelte Wijma2,39118-155------
11Sijke Hoekstra & Richard Paalman1,87--30-2-19--2---
12Jos van den Dool & Jeroen van der Slik0,8311-1215-11------
13Paul Breukel & Helene Weenink-1,0-4-8-16-----164-
14Marlon de Groot & Bob Lodder-1,3-512-8------16-7
15Jos van Kan & Koos van Kan-2,3-9-----102--14-7
16Niek Kriens & Kees Schipper-2,5-10--013-13-10----
(17)Pieter Hilferink & Klaas Munneke-3,5-142-16-1111------
(17)Rebecca de Bruijn & Leontien Hoogweg-3,5-14------62--4-6
19Peter Hoogweg & Rudy Visser-4,8-198-4-19-4------
20Olaf Duin & Bert van der Schans-5,3-21-1716-13-7------
21Michaïl Kavadias & Anne-Marie Visser-5,5-22-12-13-811------
22Mans Jansen & Jaap Pot-7,0-28-1419-13-20------
23Roelof Koekoek & Jaap Roos-7,5-30-10-1911-12------
24Taleb Ameri & Kees van der Weijden-8,0-32-11-88-21------
25Joeri Freund & Jan Peter Leentfaar-8,3-33-24-20------314-
26Anne-Marie Bennik & Wim Kampert-8,8-35-1220-30-13------


De Spellen A1-6

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 1
Noord
Niemand
S65
HHV943
R97
KVB54
SH98
HB1062
RAB10
KA96
NESWSAB10732
H85
RV54
K102
  SV4
HA7
RH8632
KH873
 

Datumscore: -110
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1101 6-6
+501 4-4
-503 2-2
-1402 -11
-1703 -22
Spel: 2
Oost
NZ
SH97
H642
RH107
KAV73
SAV643
H75
RB8
KHB85
NESWSB105
H108
RAV952
K642
  S82
HAHVB93
R643
K109
 

Datumscore: 280
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+8001 11-11
+7901 11-11
+6201 8-8
+3001 1-1
+1701 -33
+1501 -44
+1402 -44
+1001 -55
+501 -66
Spel: 3
Zuid
OW
SAB
HH10
RHV
KHVB10654
SV97542
HA87
R102
K32
NESWSH83
H2
RAB98753
K87
  S106
HVB96543
R64
KA9
 

Datumscore: 440
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+4801 1-1
+4506 00
+4203 -11
Spel: 4
West
Allen
SV1052
HA965
RA84
K62
SB763
HB82
R73
KVB73
NESWSH94
HHV107
RB52
KA95
  SA8
H43
RHV1096
KH1084
 

Datumscore: 130
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+3001 5-5
+2001 2-2
+1503 1-1
+1301 00
+1104 -11
Spel: 5
Noord
NZ
SAHV9
H 
RAHV75
KA932
S1075
HHB9654
R92
KH5
NESWS64
H108732
R106
KVB74
  SB832
HAV
RB843
K1086
 

Datumscore: 850
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+14401 11-11
+14304 11-11
+6802 -55
+6001 -66
-1002 -1414
Spel: 6
Oost
OW
SA943
HAH65
RH6
KH43
SVB1075
HB92
R83
K962
NESWSH2
HV73
RAB542
KVB8
  S86
H1084
RV1097
KA1075
 

Datumscore: 220
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+4002 5-5
+3002 2-2
+2002 -11
+1401 -22
+1202 -33
+1001 -33

De Spellen A7-12

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 7
Zuid
Allen
SVB10732
HV
RAB1043
K8
S96
H106
RV62
KAV10643
NESWSA85
HB432
R9875
KH5
  SH4
HAH9875
RH
KB972
 

Datumscore: 450
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+6802 6-6
+6501 5-5
+6204 5-5
+2001 -66
-1001 -1111
-3001 -1313
Spel: 8
West
Niemand
S73
HAB753
R3
KHVB98
SAV1042
HH42
RV7
K1074
NESWSB965
HV6
RAB9642
K5
  SH8
H1098
RH1085
KA632
 

Datumscore: -110
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+3001 9-9
+1401 6-6
+1001 5-5
-501 2-2
-1002 00
-3001 -55
-4203 -77
Spel: 9
Noord
OW
SAV6
HAB5
RAH1075
KV8
SH10952
HV63
RB63
K64
NESWSB4
HH987
R942
KA1093
  S873
H1042
RV8
KHB752
 

Datumscore: 430
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+4603 1-1
+4304 00
+4003 -11
Spel: 10
Oost
Allen
S84
HAB104
R10754
K1082
S106
HV652
RV8
K76543
NESWSHB9732
H973
R96
KAH
  SAV5
HH8
RAHB32
KVB9
 

Datumscore: 560
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+6304 2-2
+6201 2-2
+6002 1-1
+1802 -99
-1001 -1212
Spel: 11
Zuid
Niemand
SH5
HHB10
RAV7432
KA10
SAB86
H72
RB105
KVB92
NESWSV10974
HV94
R986
K75
  S32
HA8653
RH
KH8643
 

Datumscore: 450
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+5101 2-2
+4901 1-1
+4802 1-1
+4502 00
+4301 -11
+4202 -11
+1701 -77
Spel: 12
West
NZ
SA6432
HA6
RV1095
KA9
S 
HB2
R76432
KHV7653
NESWSV95
HV10987543
RH8
K 
  SHB1087
HH
RAB
KB10842
 

Datumscore: 550
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+17001 15-15
+6802 4-4
+6504 3-3
+5001 -22
+1001 -1010
+501 -1111

De Spellen A13-18

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 13
Noord
Allen
S63
HA1062
RAH543
KH2
SHB
HH854
R2
KB87643
NESWS1042
HV73
R109876
KV10
  SAV9875
HB9
RVB
KA95
 

Datumscore: 640
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+6601 1-1
+6506 00
+6202 -11
-1001 -1212
Spel: 14
Oost
Niemand
SAB
HAV5
RH8
KAHB1092
S765
HH10
RA754
K8654
NESWSHV10982
HB3
RV96
K73
  S43
H987642
RB1032
KV
 

Datumscore: 460
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+5202 2-2
+5102 2-2
+4901 1-1
+4402 -11
+4301 -11
+4201 -11
-501 -1111
Spel: 15
Zuid
NZ
SV
HHB8432
R1074
KA32
SB9543
HA
R65
KB10875
NESWS1076
H75
RAH832
KHV4
  SAH82
HV1096
RVB9
K96
 

Datumscore: 320
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+6205 7-7
+1701 -44
+1001 -66
-1003 -99
Spel: 16
West
OW
SH10872
HHV9
R43
K986
S6
HB852
RB10765
KV104
NESWSAVB93
H1063
RH82
K52
  S54
HA74
RAV9
KAHB73
 

Datumscore: 410
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+5001 3-3
+4303 1-1
+4004 00
+1501 -66
-501 -1010
Spel: 17
Noord
Niemand
SV5
HHV2
R643
KB6432
S9874
H4
RHVB109
KH98
NESWSAH106
HB1087653
R5
K10
  SB32
HA9
RA872
KAV75
 

Datumscore: -40
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1501 5-5
+1002 4-4
+502 3-3
-1001 -22
-1101 -22
-1402 -33
-1501 -33
Spel: 18
Oost
NZ
SAH54
HA93
RB6
KAH93
SB106
HV10
RV10843
K764
NESWS 
HHB865
RH9752
KB52
  SV98732
H742
RA
KV108
 

Datumscore: 680
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+14301 13-13
+8001 3-3
+6808 00

De Spellen A19-24

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 19
Zuid
OW
S1098
HA109
RVB84
KH84
SB54
HHVB
RH107
KVB95
NESWSA62
H8
RA9653
K7632
  SHV73
H765432
R2
KA10
 

Datumscore: 100
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+2001 3-3
+1403 1-1
+1103 00
+1001 00
-502 -44
Spel: 20
West
Allen
SAVB8
HV4
R8754
KH96
S10532
HA10863
R2
KVB5
NESWS976
HHB95
RH1063
K32
  SH4
H72
RAVB9
KA10874
 

Datumscore: -70
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1301 5-5
+1102 5-5
-1005 -11
-1101 -11
-4001 -88
Spel: 21
Noord
NZ
S102
HVB4
RH108754
KA7
S953
HH107
R63
KH9865
NESWSVB8764
H95
RAV
KVB4
  SAH
HA8632
RB92
K1032
 

Datumscore: -30
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1301 4-4
+1002 4-4
+503 2-2
-1001 -22
-1402 -33
-6001 -1111
Spel: 22
Oost
OW
S542
H87642
R96
KV32
SHV83
HH103
RHVB85
KA
NESWSAB97
H 
R10432
KHB1074
  S106
HAVB95
RA7
K9865
 

Datumscore: -820
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
-6806 4-4
-11001 -77
-13701 -1111
-14302 -1212
Spel: 23
Zuid
Allen
S 
HV763
RB643
KAH1094
S98432
HAHB95
R1075
K 
NESWSH65
H104
RV8
KV87653
  SAVB107
H82
RAH92
KB2
 

Datumscore: 330
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+11002 13-13
+8001 10-10
+6001 7-7
+3001 -11
+2001 -44
+1301 -55
+1101 -66
-1002 -1010
Spel: 24
West
Niemand
SAB1094
HAHB8
R76
K74
S 
HV109732
R108543
K95
NESWSH87632
H 
RV92
KB1062
  SV5
H654
RAHB
KAHV83
 

Datumscore: 710
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+9903 7-7
+8001 3-3
+4903 -66
+4202 -77
-501 -1313


Spelen Driehoek B1-6

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 1
Noord
Niemand
S65
HHV943
R97
KVB54
SH98
HB1062
RAB10
KA96
NESWSAB10732
H85
RV54
K102
  SV4
HA7
RH8632
KH873
 

Datumscore: -110
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
-1501 -11
-8001 -1212
Spel: 2
Oost
NZ
SH97
H642
RH107
KAV73
SAV643
H75
RB8
KHB85
NESWSB105
H108
RAV952
K642
  S82
HAHVB93
R643
K109
 

Datumscore: 280
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+6501 9-9
+1001 -55
Spel: 3
Zuid
OW
SAB
HH10
RHV
KHVB10654
SV97542
HA87
R102
K32
NESWSH83
H2
RAB98753
K87
  S106
HVB96543
R64
KA9
 

Datumscore: 440
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+4501 00
+4001 -11
Spel: 4
West
Allen
SV1052
HA965
RA84
K62
SB763
HB82
R73
KVB73
NESWSH94
HHV107
RB52
KA95
  SA8
H43
RHV1096
KH1084
 

Datumscore: 130
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1201 00
-1001 -66
Spel: 5
Noord
NZ
SAHV9
H 
RAHV75
KA932
S1075
HHB9654
R92
KH5
NESWS64
H108732
R106
KVB74
  SB832
HAV
RB843
K1086
 

Datumscore: 850
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+6901 -44
-1001 -1414
Spel: 6
Oost
OW
SA943
HAH65
RH6
KH43
SVB1075
HB92
R83
K962
NESWSH2
HV73
RAB542
KVB8
  S86
H1084
RV1097
KA1075
 

Datumscore: 220
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+4001 5-5
+1001 -33

Spelen Driehoek B7-12

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 7
Zuid
Allen
SVB10732
HV
RAB1043
K8
S96
H106
RV62
KAV10643
NESWSA85
HB432
R9875
KH5
  SH4
HAH9875
RH
KB972
 

Datumscore: 450
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1402 -77
Spel: 8
West
Niemand
S73
HAB753
R3
KHVB98
SAV1042
HH42
RV7
K1074
NESWSB965
HV6
RAB9642
K5
  SH8
H1098
RH1085
KA632
 

Datumscore: -110
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1001 5-5
-1101 00
Spel: 9
Noord
OW
SAV6
HAB5
RAH1075
KV8
SH10952
HV63
RB63
K64
NESWSB4
HH987
R942
KA1093
  S873
H1042
RV8
KHB752
 

Datumscore: 430
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+4302 00
Spel: 10
Oost
Allen
S84
HAB104
R10754
K1082
S106
HV652
RV8
K76543
NESWSHB9732
H973
R96
KAH
  SAV5
HH8
RAHB32
KVB9
 

Datumscore: 560
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+6302 2-2
Spel: 11
Zuid
Niemand
SH5
HHB10
RAV7432
KA10
SAB86
H72
RB105
KVB92
NESWSV10974
HV94
R986
K75
  S32
HA8653
RH
KH8643
 

Datumscore: 450
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+4801 1-1
+4501 00
Spel: 12
West
NZ
SA6432
HA6
RV1095
KA9
S 
HB2
R76432
KHV7653
NESWSV95
HV10987543
RH8
K 
  SHB1087
HH
RAB
KB10842
 

Datumscore: 550
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+5001 -22
+1001 -1010

Spelen Driehoek B13-18 (Zitting 1)

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 13
Noord
Allen
S1053
HVB84
RB8
KAB109
SAV872
HH53
R105
K752
NESWS964
H962
RH7643
K63
  SHB
HA107
RAV92
KHV84
 

Datumscore: 370
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+6301 6-6
+1201 -66
Spel: 14
Oost
Niemand
SAH10732
H832
R953
K3
S9654
HAHB4
R10
KAV72
NESWS 
HV76
RHV87642
KB106
  SVB8
H1095
RAB
KH9854
 

Datumscore: -210
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
-1301 2-2
-3001 -33
Spel: 15
Zuid
NZ
SV1096
H753
RH542
K93
SH72
HB82
RV873
K1062
NESWS843
HV106
RA106
KAH87
  SAB5
HAH94
RB9
KVB54
 

Datumscore: 90
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+902 00
Spel: 16
West
OW
SH973
HH65
RV104
KA63
S1086
HA10973
RB876
K4
NESWS4
HVB82
R92
KHVB975
  SAVB52
H4
RAH53
K1082
 

Datumscore: 430
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+4501 1-1
+4201 00
Spel: 17
Noord
Niemand
SVB9
HA
RAV742
KA543
S105
HB65
RHB93
KB1098
NESWSAH84
HV109432
R5
K76
  S7632
HH87
R1086
KHV2
 

Datumscore: -100
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
-1002 00
Spel: 18
Oost
NZ
S42
HH1043
RV962
KHB6
SAB985
HAB72
RB8
KA2
NESWSH10763
HV986
RA10
K104
  SV
H5
RH7543
KV98753
 

Datumscore: -180
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+501 6-6
-4201 -66

Spelen Driehoek B13-18 (Zitting 2)

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 13
Noord
Allen
S63
HA1062
RAH543
KH2
SHB
HH854
R2
KB87643
NESWS1042
HV73
R109876
KV10
  SAV9875
HB9
RVB
KA95
 

Datumscore: 640
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+6501 00
+6201 -11
Spel: 14
Oost
Niemand
SAB
HAV5
RH8
KAHB1092
S765
HH10
RA754
K8654
NESWSHV10982
HB3
RV96
K73
  S43
H987642
RB1032
KV
 

Datumscore: 460
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+4801 1-1
-1001 -1111
Spel: 15
Zuid
NZ
SV
HHB8432
R1074
KA32
SB9543
HA
R65
KB10875
NESWS1076
H75
RAH832
KHV4
  SAH82
HV1096
RVB9
K96
 

Datumscore: 320
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+6201 7-7
-5001 -1313
Spel: 16
West
OW
SH10872
HHV9
R43
K986
S6
HB852
RB10765
KV104
NESWSAVB93
H1063
RH82
K52
  S54
HA74
RAV9
KAHB73
 

Datumscore: 410
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+4301 1-1
+4001 00
Spel: 17
Noord
Niemand
SV5
HHV2
R643
KB6432
S9874
H4
RHVB109
KH98
NESWSAH106
HB1087653
R5
K10
  SB32
HA9
RA872
KAV75
 

Datumscore: -40
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
-501 00
-1501 -33
Spel: 18
Oost
NZ
SAH54
HA93
RB6
KAH93
SB106
HV10
RV10843
K764
NESWS 
HHB865
RH9752
KB52
  SV98732
H742
RA
KV108
 

Datumscore: 680
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+6802 00

Spelen Driehoek B19-24

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 19
Zuid
OW
S1098
HA109
RVB84
KH84
SB54
HHVB
RH107
KVB95
NESWSA62
H8
RA9653
K7632
  SHV73
H765432
R2
KA10
 

Datumscore: 100
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+1401 1-1
-901 -55
Spel: 20
West
Allen
SAVB8
HV4
R8754
KH96
S10532
HA10863
R2
KVB5
NESWS976
HHB95
RH1063
K32
  SH4
H72
RAVB9
KA10874
 

Datumscore: -70
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
-1002 -11
Spel: 21
Noord
NZ
S102
HVB4
RH108754
KA7
S953
HH107
R63
KH9865
NESWSVB8764
H95
RAV
KVB4
  SAH
HA8632
RB92
K1032
 

Datumscore: -30
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
-1401 -33
-2001 -55
Spel: 22
Oost
OW
S542
H87642
R96
KV32
SHV83
HH103
RHVB85
KA
NESWSAB97
H 
R10432
KHB1074
  S106
HAVB95
RA7
K9865
 

Datumscore: -820
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
-6501 5-5
-6801 4-4
Spel: 23
Zuid
Allen
S 
HV763
RB643
KAH1094
S98432
HAHB95
R1075
K 
NESWSH65
H104
RV8
KV87653
  SAVB107
H82
RAH92
KB2
 

Datumscore: 330
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+6001 7-7
-1001 -1010
Spel: 24
West
Niemand
SAB1094
HAHB8
R76
K74
S 
HV109732
R108543
K95
NESWSH87632
H 
RV92
KB1062
  SV5
H654
RAHB
KAHV83
 

Datumscore: 710
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+12301 11-11
+9901 7-7

Spelen Driehoek B25-30

Klik hier om het pbn-bestand van deze spellen te downloaden
Spel: 25
Noord
OW
S109743
HB1097
R742
K5
SAVB62
H82
R8
KB8732
NESWSH85
HAH
RVB93
KV1094
  S 
HV6543
RAH1065
KAH6
 

Datumscore: 150
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+2001 2-2
+1001 -22
Spel: 26
Oost
Allen
S3
HHB854
R103
KHVB42
SV1076
HA109
RV876
KA8
NESWSAB8
HV63
RH94
K10963
  SH9542
H72
RAB52
K75
 

Datumscore: 50
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+2001 4-4
-1001 -44
Spel: 27
Zuid
Niemand
SB105
HV32
R10764
KAV10
S983
HH64
R85
K98752
NESWS62
HB10985
RVB2
KH63
  SAHV74
HA7
RAH93
KB4
 

Datumscore: 460
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+4801 1-1
+4501 00
Spel: 28
West
NZ
S76
HH652
R732
KV1092
SAB984
H109
RHB65
K76
NESWS1052
HAB73
RV1098
KA5
  SHV3
HV84
RA4
KHB843
 

Datumscore: -20
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+901 3-3
-1301 -33
Spel: 29
Noord
Allen
SV
HH1043
RAHVB10
KH93
S93
HB9852
R 
KAV7654
NESWS10854
H7
R96542
KB102
  SAHB762
HAV6
R873
K8
 

Datumscore: 670
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+14401 13-13
-1001 -1313
Spel: 30
Oost
Niemand
S103
HAH5
R432
KA10964
SA
HV862
RAHV1097
KB3
NESWSHV97542
H103
RB8
KH5
  SB86
HB974
R65
KV872
 

Datumscore: -180
Score
NZ
aantIMP
NZ
IMP
OW
+501 6-6
-4201 -66